Reunion du dimanche 20/01/2013
Non-partants : 104 - 206 - 308 - 609 - 803 - 901
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Prix du Lion d'Angers | 13:30 | 13 | 6-13-10-7-12 | R | ||
2 | Prix de Poligny | 14:00 | 10 | 9-2-3-10-7 | R | ||
3 | Prix de Dinan | 14:30 | 12 | 5-12-3-1-9 | R | ||
4 | Prix de Cornulier | 15:12 | 18 | 13-10-3-12-15 | R | ||
5 | Prix de Valence | 15:47 | 9 | 4-8-6-3-2 | R | ||
6 | Prix d'Espalion | 16:15 | 15 | 7-14-4-5-1 | R | ||
7 | Prix Camille de Wazières | 16:45 | 13 | 2-12-7-6-10 | R | ||
8 | Prix de Maisons-Laffitte | 17:17 | 13 | 12-9-10-13-5 | R | ||
9 | Prix de Blangy | 17:49 | 11 | 6-7-11-3-4 | R |
Non-partants : 203 - 304 - 504 - 612
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Prix des Acacias | 11:10 | 11 | 3-10-6-7-2 | R | ||
2 | Prix des Ficus | 11:35 | 16 | 2-7-6-9-1 | R | ||
3 | Prix des Albizias | 12:00 | 16 | 3-8-10-12-1 | R | ||
4 | Prix de Saint-Laurent-du-Var | 12:30 | 16 | 3-10-8-6-13 | R | ||
5 | Prix Midi-Pyrénées | 13:02 | 16 | 10-3-11-6-9 | R | ||
6 | Prix des Peupliers | 13:30 | 14 | 13-8-7-11-4 | R | ||
7 | Prix des Palmiers | 14:00 | 16 | 11-3-6-2-7 | R |
Terrain : Très lourd
-
Non-partants : 105 - 409 - 411 - 705
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Prix de la Chalosse | 13:15 | 13 | 2-1-3-12-6 | R | ||
2 | Prix de Pau | 13:45 | 12 | 11-12-7-9-4 | R | ||
3 | Prix Gérard Sereys | 14:15 | 11 | 7-5-4-3-10 | R | ||
4 | Prix Al Capone II (Peloton A) | 14:52 | 13 | 2-4-1-12-10 | R | ||
5 | Prix de Montardon | 15:30 | 14 | 13-10-8-1-2 | R | ||
6 | Prix d'Uzein | 16:00 | 12 | 9-8-10-12-2 | R | ||
7 | 126e Grand Prix de Pau-Biraben Foie Gras | 16:30 | 11 | 2-1-6-11-9 | R | ||
8 | Prix Al Capone II (Peloton B) | 17:00 | 12 | 2-1-6-3-8 | R | ||
9 | Prix Robert Labouche | 17:35 | 11 | 8-1-2-9-3 | R |
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Prix Fernand Leger | 13:20 | 12 | annulée | |||
2 | Prix Gérard Saint | 13:45 | 20 | annulée | |||
3 | Prix Etienne Panthou (gr A) | 14:10 | 16 | annulée | |||
4 | Prix Etienne Panthou (gr B) | 14:35 | 15 | annulée | |||
5 | Prix Gaston Brunet | 15:00 | 18 | annulée | |||
6 | Prix Vincent Muzelli (gr A) | 15:30 | 15 | annulée | |||
7 | Prix Vincent Muzelli (gr B) | 16:00 | 14 | annulée | |||
8 | Prix Carioca II | 16:30 | 16 | annulée | |||
9 | Prix du Docteur Couinaud | 17:00 | 16 | annulée |
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Prix Jamin (gr A) | 13:00 | 12 | annulée | |||
2 | Prix Erisay Traiteur (gr B) | 13:30 | 12 | annulée | |||
3 | Prix Passeport | 14:00 | 14 | annulée | |||
4 | Prix Ovidius Naso (gr A) | 14:30 | 14 | annulée | |||
5 | Prix www.courseschevaux.fr (gr B) | 15:00 | 14 | annulée | |||
6 | Prix Pussy Cat (gr A) | 15:30 | 12 | annulée | |||
7 | Prix www.hippodrome-mauquenchy.com (gr B) | 16:00 | 12 | annulée | |||
8 | Prix Karnac | 16:30 | 12 | annulée | |||
9 | Prix Gélinotte | 17:00 | 16 | annulée |
Non-partants : 109 - 310 - 409 - 605 - 607 - 608 - 703 - 907 - 915
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Prix Mon Tourbillon | 13:00 | 13 | 4-11-1-12-10 | R | ||
2 | Prix Okwo | 13:30 | 13 | 1-5-4-13-11 | R | ||
3 | Prix Rangone (gr A) | 14:00 | 14 | 1-3-5-8-2 | R | ||
4 | Prix Love You (gr B) | 14:30 | 14 | 13-7-5-11-10 | R | ||
5 | Prix Haut de Bellouet (gr A) | 15:00 | 16 | 12-15-14-7-6 | R | ||
6 | Prix Defi d'Aunou (gr B) | 15:35 | 15 | 12-15-14-2-4 | R | ||
7 | Prix Prince Royal | 16:05 | 12 | 12-7-1-10-2 | R | ||
8 | Prix Chambon P | 16:30 | 16 | 4-13-7-6-9 | R | ||
9 | Prix Quadrophénio | 17:00 | 16 | 12-13-9-5-16 | R |