Reunion du lundi 18/11/2019
Terrain : Bon
-
Non-partants : 314 - 713
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Prix de Montignac-Charente | 13:50 | 13 | 12-10-5-4-6 | R | ||
2 | Prix de Miramont de Guyenne | 14:25 | 16 | 1-5-14-9-6 | R | ||
3 | Prix d'Angles | 15:00 | 15 | 7-3-15-12-13 | R | ||
4 | Prix de Loudun | 15:36 | 15 | 1-14-13-12-10 | R | ||
5 | Prix Edmond Henry | 16:11 | 10 | 4-9-8-3-10 | R | ||
6 | Prix de Barenton | 16:47 | 16 | 3-13-9-12-5 | R | ||
7 | Prix de Castelnaudary | 17:22 | 15 | 7-9-3-5-10 | R | ||
8 | Prix de Jussy | 17:57 | 13 | 6-13-9-12-5 | R |
Non-partants : 405
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Prix Colonel Beaujean | 12:25 | 6 | 5-3-1-4 | R | ||
2 | Prix de la Route des Deux Soeurs | 12:55 | 9 | 5-1-3-4-6 | R | ||
3 | Prix Planet Sushi | 13:25 | 11 | 8-7-1-4-11 | R | ||
4 | Prix Princesse d'Anjou | 14:07 | 8 | 4-2-6-3-7 | R | ||
5 | Prix Patrice Quenedey | 14:42 | 16 | 13-3-10-1-4 | R | ||
6 | Prix Comte Antoine de Gontaut-Biron | 15:17 | 16 | 5-11-7-12-2 | R | ||
7 | Prix de Thoméry | 15:52 | 13 | 2-3-11-5-13 | R |
Non-partants : 303
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Prix de la Côte d'Azur | 12:10 | 9 | 9-7-1-4-5 | R | ||
2 | Prix de la Normandie | 12:41 | 9 | 2-6-8-3-4 | R | ||
3 | Prix de la Mayenne | 13:10 | 10 | 6-7-5-4-9 | R |
Non-partants : 502 - 512
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Prix de l'Obélisque | 16:27 | 14 | 1-3-4-5-7 | R | ||
2 | Prix de Belsunce | 17:04 | 10 | 7-2-8-5-9 | R | ||
3 | Prix Antoine Nucera | 17:39 | 10 | 1-6-2-10-5 | R | ||
4 | Prix des Bignones | 18:14 | 11 | 3-2-11-7-8 | R | ||
5 | Prix de Saignon | 18:47 | 14 | 9-5-1-4-6 | R | ||
6 | Prix des Cyclamens | 19:15 | 12 | 5-9-2-1-4 | R | ||
7 | Prix Denis Bensussan | 19:45 | 7 | 6-2-4-5-1 | R |
Non-partants : 107 - 203 - 215 - 308 - 314 - 406 - 410 - 413 - 414
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Premio Doctor Si | 18:30 | 16 | 11-1-10-9-6 | R | ||
2 | Premio Darico H | 19:00 | 15 | 11-9-6-5-10 | R | ||
3 | Premio Desnivel H | 19:30 | 15 | 5-2-11-3-13 | R | ||
4 | Premio Dodone H | 20:00 | 15 | 2-9-1-11-4 | R | ||
5 | Premio Dancer Blake | 20:30 | 13 | 6-8-10-5-1 | R | ||
6 | Premio Dona Madona | 21:00 | 13 | 5-6-7-1-8 | R | ||
7 | Premio Jorge Baraona p.s | 21:30 | 11 | 1-4-8-2-7 | R |