Reunion du vendredi 18/10/2019
Terrain : Bon
-
Non-partants : 115
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Prix Brucia | 19:00 | 16 | 8-1-13-3-5 | R | ||
2 | Prix Cyrène | 19:34 | 11 | 3-8-4-5-1 | R | ||
3 | Prix Thémis | 20:15 | 16 | 9-1-6-10-2 | R | ||
4 | Prix Carina | 20:55 | 15 | 10-3-2-5-4 | R | ||
5 | Prix Aréthusa | 21:20 | 9 | 5-4-6-3-1 | R | ||
6 | Prix Algina | 21:46 | 11 | 10-4-7-11-8 | R | ||
7 | Prix Athamantis | 22:14 | 8 | 8-6-4-2-3 | R |
Non-partants : 113
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Prix Commune Libre Saint-Brice | 12:02 | 16 | 6-16-11-10-12 | R | ||
2 | Prix le Medaillé 28 | 12:32 | 13 | 9-13-5-4-8 | R | ||
3 | Prix le Maryland à Lèves | 13:02 | 12 | 8-11-3-1-9 | R | ||
4 | Prix Société Colas | 13:32 | 14 | 7-6-10-1-5 | R | ||
5 | Prix des Amis de l'Hippodrome | 14:07 | 14 | 4-5-12-9-8 | R | ||
6 | Prix Domus | 14:41 | 16 | 2-5-1-15-14 | R | ||
7 | Prix Résidence Saint-Charles | 15:15 | 11 | 8-10-9-5-11 | R | ||
8 | Prix Chartrexpo | 15:49 | 16 | 6-7-15-1-3 | R |
Terrain : Bon
-
Non-partants : 108 - 405 - 413
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Breeders Crown J | 11:45 | 8 | 3-5-6-4-2 | R | ||
2 | Prix victoriaparkwolvega.nl | 12:15 | 9 | 7-5-4-1-6 | R | ||
3 | Prix Equistratis | 12:45 | 11 | 6-4-8-9-3 | R | ||
4 | Prix Comte Dominique de Bellaigue | 13:15 | 13 | 6-11-9-1-10 | R | ||
5 | Prix Weststellingwerf | 13:45 | 8 | 8-6-1-4-5 | R | ||
6 | Breeders Crown J | 14:15 | 6 | 6-5-1-4 | R |
Terrain : Collant
-
Non-partants : 207 - 313
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Prix du Cercle de la Gloire | 13:50 | 6 | 5-4-3-1-2 | R | ||
2 | Prix de Bezons | 14:24 | 9 | 4-5-6-3-2 | R | ||
3 | Prix des Petrons | 14:58 | 13 | 11-7-12-5-2 | R | ||
4 | Prix de Chapet | 15:32 | 8 | 8-1-4-7-6 | R | ||
5 | Prix de l'Etang de Saint-Cucufa | 16:06 | 11 | 8-3-10-4-11 | R | ||
6 | Prix de Carrières-sous-Bois | 16:40 | 10 | 7-3-6-9-1 | R | ||
7 | Prix de l'Avenue Madame de Sévigné | 17:14 | 17 | 1-9-10-15-16 | R | ||
8 | Prix de Carrières-sous-Poissy | 17:49 | 8 | 2-7-1-3-4 | R | ||
9 | Prix de l'Avenue de la Fontaine | 18:25 | 16 | 3-6-1-4-10 | R |
Terrain : Bon
-
Non-partants : 306 - 606
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Prix Hommage à Doudou | 16:23 | 12 | 2-11-3-5-1 | R | ||
2 | Prix Pmu le Chant des Oiseaux - Amiens | 16:57 | 14 | 5-1-6-2-11 | R | ||
3 | Prix Pmu le Café de l'Abbaye - Saint-Riquier | 17:32 | 14 | 4-12-5-1-11 | R | ||
4 | Prix Pmu le Café du Centre - Ailly/Noye | 18:07 | 14 | 12-5-14-6-4 | R | ||
5 | Prix Pmu le Chiquito - Gamaches | 18:42 | 14 | 5-4-2-11-7 | R | ||
6 | Prix Pmu le Central - Troissereux | 19:17 | 14 | 12-5-4-8-3 | R | ||
7 | Prix Pmu Au Pacha - Amiens | 19:50 | 14 | 5-6-7-3-4 | R | ||
8 | Prix Pmu le Bacchus - Saleux | 20:32 | 16 | 1-13-6-4-2 | R |