Reunion du lundi 17/10/2016
Non-partants : 202 - 411 - 503
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Prix des Gobelins | 13:47 | 16 | 2-3-8-6-7 | R | ||
2 | Prix de la Porte d'Ivry | 14:22 | 15 | 11-14-4-5-9 | R | ||
3 | Prix de la Porte d'Issy | 14:53 | 16 | 9-6-10-16-15 | R | ||
4 | Prix de Saint-Mamet | 15:26 | 16 | 3-16-13-9-7 | R | ||
5 | Prix du Pont Mirabeau | 15:59 | 14 | 13-14-1-9-4 | R | ||
6 | Prix de la Place du Canada | 16:27 | 13 | 13-7-4-3-6 | R | ||
7 | Prix de Vauvert | 16:58 | 15 | 3-1-8-7-5 | R | ||
8 | Prix Armand de Bellaigue | 17:28 | 16 | 5-7-4-14-9 | R |
Non-partants : 307 - 309
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Datolop - Max 400 Poeng | 11:40 | 12 | 4-9-5-12-8 | R | ||
2 | Vanlig Lop | 12:10 | 12 | 1-3-9-7-5 | R | ||
3 | Hoppelop | 12:40 | 12 | 4-8-10-5-11 | R | ||
4 | Poeng Spesial | 13:10 | 12 | 8-11-5-2-12 | R |
Non-partants : 405 - 505
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Prix des Glaïeuls | 12:25 | 6 | 4-6-5-2-3 | R | ||
2 | Prix du Bocage Normand | 12:55 | 6 | 1-3-5-6-2 | R | ||
3 | Prix de Brocotte | 13:25 | 9 | 8-1-2-5-3 | R | ||
4 | Prix First Waltz | 14:05 | 7 | 2-4-6-3-1 | R | ||
5 | Prix Filiberto | 14:35 | 15 | 1-11-14-7-12 | R | ||
6 | Prix de la Route de Clairefontaine | 15:09 | 16 | 10-14-12-2-13 | R | ||
7 | Prix du Chemin de Touques | 15:43 | 16 | 1-15-7-8-14 | R | ||
8 | Prix de l'Avenue des Courses | 16:13 | 16 | 14-4-10-9-8 | R |
Non-partants : 201 - 207 - 401 - 613 - 705
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Prix des Tourterelles | 16:43 | 16 | 8-13-15-3-14 | R | ||
2 | Prix des Hirondelles | 17:13 | 14 | 9-3-14-10-6 | R | ||
3 | Prix des Pinsons | 17:43 | 18 | 18-3-11-4-10 | R | ||
4 | Prix des Roitelets (gr A) | 18:15 | 16 | 9-8-14-13-16 | R | ||
5 | Prix des Roitelets (gr B) | 18:45 | 16 | 7-14-3-2-13 | R | ||
6 | Prix des Cigognes | 19:15 | 18 | 14-16-4-15-6 | R | ||
7 | Prix des Rossignols | 19:45 | 14 | 8-14-3-6-12 | R | ||
8 | Prix des Mésanges | 20:15 | 18 | 10-16-12-4-15 | R |
Non-partants : 204 - 213
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Prix Eurotiercé - Commonwelsh | 17:58 | 14 | 6-9-1-14-8 | R | ||
3 | Prix Gold Country | 18:30 | 14 | 2-11-7-14-1 | R | ||
4 | Prix Abbeys Grey | 19:00 | 14 | 3-10-7-5-12 | R | ||
5 | Prix Kebah | 19:25 | 14 | 4-7-2-10-9 | R | ||
6 | Prix Hegor The Horrible | 20:00 | 11 | 3-7-5-8-1 | R | ||
7 | Prix Boulou | 20:30 | 10 | 1-6-4-2-5 | R |
Non-partants : 401 - 609 - 713 - 714
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Prix Claude Trouilhet (gr A) | 14:00 | 16 | 14-4-7-5-3 | R | ||
2 | Prix Claude Trouilhet (gr B) | 14:30 | 16 | 14-4-2-5-9 | R | ||
3 | Prix Yvan Viguie (gr A) | 15:00 | 16 | 5-7-1-4-12 | R | ||
4 | Prix Yvan Viguie (gr B) | 15:30 | 16 | 7-3-2-15-9 | R | ||
5 | Prix René Soumère (gr A) | 16:00 | 16 | 4-5-6-14-9 | R | ||
6 | Prix René Soumère (gr B) | 16:30 | 16 | 14-3-8-15-6 | R | ||
7 | Prix Pierre Dupin (gr A) | 17:00 | 15 | 5-2-12-10-9 | R | ||
8 | Prix Pierre Dupin (gr B) | 17:30 | 15 | 10-14-7-15-13 | R |
Terrain : Très souple
-
Non-partants : 304
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Prix Tigertail | 14:00 | 9 | 3-4-2-6-8 | R | ||
2 | Prix de Bretagne | 14:30 | 8 | 5-1-3-8-7 | R | ||
3 | Prix de l'A.P.G.O.-A.G.C.O. - Fiteco | 15:00 | 14 | 1-8-6-13-10 | R | ||
4 | Prix la Clartière | 15:30 | 8 | 2-3-8-4-7 | R | ||
5 | Prix du Pays de Retz | 16:01 | 14 | 10-4-13-12-6 | R | ||
6 | Prix de la Lombarderie | 16:32 | 7 | 3-5-1-2-6 | R | ||
7 | Prix Archy Bald | 17:02 | 10 | 7-1-2-9-4 | R |