Reunion du samedi 14/07/2012
Terrain : Souple
-
Non-partants : 501
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Prix Roland de Chambure | 17:00 | 6 | 2-4-5-6-3 | R | ||
2 | Prix Longines | 17:30 | 18 | 1-12-7-16-6 | R | ||
3 | Prix de Thiberville | 18:05 | 7 | 6-7-2-4-5 | R | ||
4 | Prix du Défilé | 18:40 | 20 | 3-10-16-9-6 | R | ||
5 | Prix Maurice de Nieuil | 19:15 | 8 | 5-6-3-8-4 | R | ||
6 | Juddmonte Grand Prix de Paris | 19:50 | 9 | 4-1-3-5-8 | R | ||
7 | Prix du Parc aux Daims | 20:30 | 11 | 1-8-4-10-6 | R | ||
8 | Prix Relko | 21:04 | 8 | 4-1-2-5-8 | R |
Non-partants : 202 - 515 - 611
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Prix du Parc Saint-Pierre | 12:10 | 14 | 6-8-13-3-5 | R | ||
2 | Prix de la Fête Nationale | 12:40 | 13 | 5-7-6-8-10 | R | ||
3 | Prix de l'U.P.E.C.T. | 13:10 | 17 | 11-7-5-10-2 | R | ||
4 | Prix des Etangs | 13:42 | 14 | 10-9-11-6-14 | R | ||
5 | Prix du Journal GENYcourses | 14:10 | 16 | 4-3-7-12-6 | R | ||
6 | Prix d'Ailly-sur-Somme | 14:40 | 15 | 7-4-3-15-13 | R | ||
7 | Prix de la Licorne | 15:10 | 11 | 4-6-9-7-5 | R | ||
8 | Prix du Cirque Jules Verne | 15:45 | 12 | 1-2-6-12-7 | R |
Non-partants : 202
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Prix de Marseille | 12:25 | 12 | 12-2-11-1-9 | R | ||
2 | Prix www.davantageturf.com | 12:55 | 14 | 5-14-3-9-7 | R | ||
3 | Prix de Caen | 13:27 | 16 | 14-8-6-2-10 | R | ||
4 | Prix du Journal GENYcourses | 13:57 | 12 | 7-11-10-12-8 | R | ||
5 | Grand Prix Duran Dynavena | 14:25 | 14 | 12-14-11-4-10 | R | ||
6 | Prix de Toulouse | 14:55 | 7 | 2-6-4-7-1 | R | ||
7 | Prix d'Agen | 15:30 | 16 | 13-12-5-4-3 | R | ||
8 | Prix de Bordeaux | 16:00 | 10 | 4-5-10-6-1 | R |
Non-partants : 313 - 408
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Prix Christian Allilaire | 16:15 | 12 | 3-9-10-2-4 | R | ||
2 | Prix du Château d'Olonne | 16:45 | 8 | 1-8-7-3-5 | R | ||
3 | Prix Pierre-Xavier Hoffmann | 17:15 | 14 | 4-12-6-7-14 | R | ||
4 | Prix des Haras Nationaux | 17:45 | 12 | 12-1-5-7-3 | R | ||
5 | Prix Général du Lupin | 18:20 | 11 | 4-7-9-8-6 | R | ||
6 | Prix Francis Riaud | 18:55 | 11 | 6-4-1-7-9 | R | ||
7 | Prix Constant Meunier | 19:30 | 14 | 6-7-2-3-12 | R | ||
8 | Prix de la Société des Courses de Nantes | 20:05 | 9 | 4-5-2-9-3 | R |
Non-partants : 204 - 205 - 401 - 405 - 406
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Superlative Stakes | 15:10 | 9 | 10-2-8-1-9 | R | ||
4 | July Cup | 16:20 | 12 | 7-12-10-13-4 | R |
Terrain : Souple
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | Prix VAG Imprimerie à Etaples | 17:30 | 14 | 4-1-2-3-9 | R | ||
6 | Grand Prix Léonce Deprez | 19:00 | 11 | 7-1-3-6-2 | R |
Non-partants : 507 - 702 - 707
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Prix Hyères III | 17:30 | 9 | 7-4-1-6-2 | R | ||
2 | Prix Firmin Bortolaso | 18:03 | 5 | 3-1-5-4-2 | R | ||
3 | Prix Roger et Edgard Chastin | 18:30 | 12 | 3-10-2-12-11 | R | ||
4 | Prix Radio France Bleue Provence - Toulon | 19:00 | 10 | 4-10-6-1-2 | R | ||
5 | Prix Saint-Maximin - La Sainte-Baume | 19:30 | 12 | 2-3-8-5-10 | R | ||
6 | Prix de la Crau | 20:00 | 8 | 3-2-8-4-6 | R | ||
7 | Prix de Tourves | 20:30 | 11 | 4-10-11-3-1 | R |
Non-partants : 202 - 406 - 702
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Prix Léopold Verroken | 14:30 | 14 | 3-4-6-10-7 | R | ||
2 | Prix Jorky | 15:00 | 17 | 4-17-15-14-13 | R | ||
3 | Prix Patrick Mottier | 15:30 | 14 | 7-9-13-12-4 | R | ||
4 | Prix de Cézembre (Gr. A) | 16:00 | 12 | 1-12-7-11-8 | R | ||
5 | Prix www.federation-fr (Gr. B) | 16:30 | 12 | 8-10-11-4-7 | R | ||
6 | Prix du Mont-Saint-Michel | 17:00 | 14 | 5-10-12-1-13 | R | ||
7 | Prix SARL Tellier & Fils | 17:30 | 13 | 3-13-12-6-7 | R | ||
8 | Prix du Grand Be | 18:00 | 14 | 14-1-13-7-11 | R |
Non-partants : 402 - 502 - 605 - 704
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Prix ABC Ambulances | 18:50 | 14 | 9-1-4-10-5 | R | ||
2 | Prix Larcher Publicité | 19:20 | 12 | 5-11-9-8-3 | R | ||
3 | Prix d'Agen | 19:50 | 13 | 12-10-1-13-5 | R | ||
4 | Prix Les Bruyères Carré | 20:20 | 18 | 16-3-4-12-9 | R | ||
5 | Prix Encoignard Traiteur (Gr. A) | 20:50 | 11 | 6-10-7-9-5 | R | ||
6 | Prix Encoignard Traiteur (Gr. B) | 21:20 | 11 | 7-8-11-2-4 | R | ||
7 | Prix de la Ville de Lisieux | 21:50 | 11 | 11-9-5-10-8 | R |