Reunion du mardi 14/06/2016
Terrain : Souple
-
Non-partants : 308 - 515 - 701 - 707 - 809
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Prix Yves Lalleman | 12:40 | 7 | 4-3-1-7-6 | R | ||
2 | Prix du Petit Port | 13:10 | 6 | 1-3-5-2-4 | R | ||
3 | Grand Prix Synergie | 13:47 | 14 | 11-3-1-10-6 | R | ||
4 | Prix de la Chézine | 14:20 | 7 | 6-4-7-1-2 | R | ||
5 | Prix Chupin Espaces Verts | 14:50 | 16 | 11-5-1-4-12 | R | ||
6 | Grand Prix des AQPS | 15:23 | 10 | 3-5-10-8-1 | R | ||
7 | Prix Kerivon | 15:55 | 12 | 2-6-4-8-10 | R | ||
8 | Prix Gérald de Rochefort | 16:25 | 9 | 4-6-8-2-7 | R |
Terrain : Très souple
-
Non-partants : 205 - 211 - 301 - 312 - 403 - 411 - 615 - 705 - 710
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Prix de Saint-André | 12:25 | 8 | 5-1-8-6-2 | R | ||
2 | Prix de Lambersart | 12:55 | 15 | 7-13-12-6-1 | R | ||
3 | Prix Robert Diers | 13:25 | 15 | 15-3-7-2-11 | R | ||
4 | Prix Jean-Michel de Kergorlay | 14:05 | 15 | 15-7-2-13-9 | R | ||
5 | Prix Léon Tacquet | 14:35 | 14 | 9-12-5-7-8 | R | ||
6 | Prix de Calais | 15:05 | 15 | 2-3-7-6-9 | R | ||
7 | Prix de Douvres | 15:42 | 15 | 2-8-4-1-9 | R |
Terrain : Souple
-
Non-partants : 101 - 201 - 305 - 311 - 316 - 321 - 408 - 604 - 618
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | The Queen Anne Stakes | 15:30 | 13 | 14-4-8-10-12 | R | ||
2 | The Coventry Stakes | 16:05 | 18 | 2-8-13-7-17 | R | ||
3 | The King's Stand Stakes | 16:40 | 17 | 14-2-4-6-18 | R | ||
4 | The St James's Palace Stakes | 17:20 | 7 | 6-7-1-2-4 | R | ||
5 | The Ascot Stakes | 18:02 | 20 | 12-1-13-10-11 | R | ||
6 | The Windsor Castle Stakes | 18:35 | 22 | 2-23-16-11-7 | R |
Terrain : Collant
-
Non-partants : 109 - 212 - 314
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Prix de Parilly | 17:00 | 13 | 7-10-1-2-5 | R | ||
2 | Prix de Chantilly | 17:40 | 12 | 2-9-8-1-3 | R | ||
3 | Prix de Chazey-sur-Ain | 18:18 | 14 | 8-13-4-12-6 | R | ||
4 | Prix de Maisons-Laffitte | 18:50 | 11 | 10-1-11-4-3 | R | ||
5 | Prix du Grand Colombier | 19:15 | 7 | 7-2-5-1-3 | R | ||
6 | Prix de la Motte Servolex | 19:47 | 8 | 5-3-7-8-1 | R | ||
7 | Prix Hubert Parmentier | 20:15 | 6 | 2-1-5-4-3 | R | ||
8 | Prix Alain du Breil | 20:43 | 5 | 4-2-5-3-1 | R |
Non-partants : 409 - 508 - 613
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Prix Lomia | 20:01 | 12 | 6-7-9-10-5 | R | ||
2 | Prix Sapientia | 20:30 | 14 | 6-9-8-10-11 | R | ||
3 | Prix Jean-Paul Fairand | 20:58 | 9 | 4-5-6-8-9 | R | ||
4 | Prix Pénélope | 21:26 | 10 | 2-8-6-5-10 | R | ||
5 | Prix Siri | 21:53 | 13 | 9-4-6-10-3 | R | ||
6 | Prix Tyche | 22:21 | 15 | 3-7-15-9-5 | R | ||
7 | Prix Rosalia | 22:48 | 12 | 7-9-5-1-8 | R |
Non-partants : 101 - 213 - 506
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Temporal Fuerte | 21:10 | 14 | 14-2-3-10-9 | R | ||
2 | Tanito Lolo | 21:37 | 13 | 3-6-7-11-5 | R | ||
3 | Trago de Sombra | 22:04 | 12 | 3-6-12-7-2 | R | ||
4 | Tozudo | 22:31 | 12 | 9-3-11-10-8 | R | ||
5 | Tata Engine | 22:58 | 12 | 3-8-10-5-2 | R |