Reunion du mardi 14/05/2019
Terrain : Bon
-
Non-partants : 309 - 612 - 701 - 911
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Prix de Saint-Pourcain-sur-Sioule | 13:50 | 18 | 14-5-16-9-2 | R | ||
2 | Prix de Saint-Didier-la-Forêt | 14:27 | 16 | 12-16-11-5-7/13 | R | ||
3 | Prix d'Aulnat | 15:00 | 11 | 6-5-1-3-2 | R | ||
4 | Prix de Toulon-sur-Allier | 15:35 | 8 | 6-8-2-3-1 | R | ||
5 | Prix de Chantelle | 16:10 | 18 | 6-13-7-12-3 | R | ||
6 | Prix de Brout Vernet | 16:45 | 13 | 13-11-7-10-5 | R | ||
7 | Prix de Thiers | 17:20 | 17 | 5-13-3-7-14 | R | ||
8 | Prix de Marcenat | 17:55 | 8 | 2-3-8-6-4 | R | ||
9 | Prix de Saint-Pont | 18:32 | 12 | 2-4-9-3-8 | R |
Terrain : Bon Léger
-
Non-partants : 603 - 811
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Prix des Cigales | 11:55 | 9 | 6-5-7-8-3 | R | ||
2 | Prix Raymond Martin | 12:25 | 8 | 8-1-2-4-3 | R | ||
3 | Prix de la Sainte-Victoire | 12:55 | 10 | 1-6-2-10-7 | R | ||
4 | Prix Georges Trabaud | 13:25 | 6 | 1-4-2-3-6 | R | ||
5 | Prix de la Plage | 14:09 | 10 | 6-2-4-10-1 | R | ||
6 | Prix du Rove | 14:44 | 14 | 2-7-14-11-1 | R | ||
7 | Prix de Sausset-Les-Pins | 15:17 | 14 | 13-5-4-9-14 | R | ||
8 | Prix de la Couronne | 15:52 | 14 | 4-3-1-9-8 | R |
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Prix Tap Dance Kid | 12:10 | 10 | 4-6-9-7-3 | R | ||
2 | Prix Quelus Leyburn | 12:40 | 10 | 4-9-7-10-6 | R | ||
3 | Prix Licos du Courtille | 13:10 | 16 | 8-15-4-12-9 | R |
Terrain : Très souple
-
Non-partants : 104 - 110 - 303 - 305 - 306 - 408 - 511 - 603 - 606 - 802 - 807 - 808
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Prix Gacko | 16:27 | 14 | 7-2-3-8-14 | R | ||
2 | Prix du Grand Maître | 17:02 | 10 | 5-7-9-8-2 | R | ||
3 | Prix Hyères III | 17:37 | 12 | 1-8-4-11-2 | R | ||
4 | Prix Collins | 18:14 | 8 | 2-5-1-6-3 | R | ||
5 | Prix Pansa | 18:48 | 12 | 4-9-8-5-10 | R | ||
6 | Prix du Morbihan | 19:22 | 12 | 1-5-4-8-12 | R | ||
7 | Prix de Brissac | 20:00 | 8 | 5-6-4-7-3 | R | ||
8 | Prix El Paso III | 20:35 | 9 | 3-1-6-4-5 | R |
Terrain : Bon
-
Non-partants : 107 - 108 - 403
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Prix Lamberta | 19:06 | 13 | 6-2-12-4-3 | R | ||
2 | Prix Fides | 19:43 | 14 | 11-7-13-12-5 | R | ||
3 | Prix Burgundia | 20:18 | 13 | 4-10-7-3-8 | R | ||
4 | Prix Murzim | 20:53 | 9 | 9-2-1-7-5 | R | ||
5 | Prix Circé | 21:20 | 13 | 10-13-7-11-12 | R | ||
6 | Prix Katharina | 21:44 | 16 | 15-1-13-8-16 | R | ||
7 | Prix Ilmathar | 22:11 | 13 | 6-11-13-7-2 | R |