Reunion du samedi 12/12/2015
Non-partants : 302 - 504
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Prix de Seiches-sur-le-Loir | 13:34 | 12 | 6-9-11-3-4 | R | ||
2 | Prix d'Hautefort | 14:00 | 18 | 6-8-3-14-9 | R | ||
3 | Prix Raoul Ballière | 14:33 | 8 | 5-8-3-4-7 | R | ||
4 | Prix de Crécy-la-Chapelle | 15:08 | 18 | 15-10-5-6-13 | R | ||
5 | Prix Ariste Hemard | 15:40 | 11 | 5-11-8-9-6 | R | ||
6 | Prix Narquois | 16:10 | 13 | 5-12-7-11-9 | R | ||
7 | Prix de Cancale | 16:50 | 15 | 10-7-14-11-9 | R | ||
8 | Prix de Gex | 17:22 | 17 | 1-4-13-2-14 | R | ||
9 | Prix de Caumont | 17:50 | 16 | 8-11-7-15-3 | R |
Non-partants : 408 - 713
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Prix de l'Amirauté | 11:50 | 8 | 8-2-6-3-1 | R | ||
2 | Prix de Prail | 12:22 | 10 | 5-9-7-3-4 | R | ||
3 | Prix de la Charentonne | 12:49 | 16 | 5-16-7-4-13 | R | ||
4 | Prix de Bréhal | 13:20 | 14 | 10-4-11-5-12 | R | ||
5 | Prix du Pays d'Ouche | 13:45 | 16 | 5-2-4-12-15 | R | ||
6 | Prix Luthier | 14:15 | 16 | 14-1-8-3-4 | R | ||
7 | Prix de Bonnerie | 14:47 | 16 | 9-8-4-5-3 | R | ||
8 | Prix de l'Aigle | 15:25 | 16 | 15-2-14-9-13 | R | ||
9 | Prix de Rugles | 15:55 | 16 | 3-11-2-15-9 | R | ||
10 | Prix des Chaumières | 16:32 | 16 | 5-6-10-3-1 | R |
Non-partants : 801 - 902 - 904 - 1005 - 1010
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | R C Freestone Trotters Cup | 11:33 | 6 | 6-4-2-5-3 | R | ||
8 | Aldebaran Park Trot | 12:00 | 11 | 5-10-7-6-4 | R | ||
9 | Haras des Trotteurs Trot | 12:30 | 6 | 5-6-1-3 | R | ||
10 | Nevele R Stud Trot Final | 13:00 | 13 | 4-12-8-3-7 | R |
Non-partants : 104 - 307 - 401 - 406 - 602 - 604 - 1003
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Premio Club Hipico Santiago | 17:00 | 8 | 6-5-7-1-8 | R | ||
2 | Premio Jockey Club de Turquia | 17:30 | 8 | 5-7-4-6-8 | R | ||
3 | Premio Hipodromo Nacional de Maronas | 18:00 | 9 | 5-1-8-9-6 | R | ||
4 | Premio Jockey Club Brasileiro | 18:30 | 11 | 11-7-5-10-3 | R | ||
5 | Premio Hipodromo Argentino de Palermo | 18:55 | 10 | 1-9-6-7-8 | R | ||
6 | Clasico Tresiete | 19:30 | 13 | 5-13-10-8-3 | R | ||
7 | Premio Jockey Club del Peru | 20:00 | 11 | 7-4-9-6-8 | R | ||
9 | Gran Premio Joaquin S. de Anchorena | 21:10 | 16 | 7-11-10-9-3 | R | ||
10 | Premio Hipodromo de la Plata | 21:35 | 9 | 9-1-2-5-8 | R | ||
11 | Gran Premio Carlos Pellegrini Internacional | 22:31 | 20 | 9-3-5-12-17 | R |
Non-partants : 304 - 503 - 609 - 704 - 705 - 810
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | Consejo Nacional de Gobierno | 18:15 | 9 | 7-3-6-2-9 | R | ||
4 | J. Pedro Ramirez | 18:45 | 11 | 7-6-5-3-9 | R | ||
5 | Amancio Delfin Falcon | 19:15 | 11 | 2-4-8-11-5 | R | ||
6 | Rogelio Rodriguez | 19:45 | 11 | 2-11-6-7-4 | R | ||
7 | Guino Y Papusa Por Vergara | 20:10 | 11 | 3-1-7-8-6 | R | ||
8 | Haras Uruguay | 20:35 | 14 | 4-11-12-6-8 | R |
Non-partants : 809
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | Premio Pedroso | 20:22 | 9 | 1-4-8-6-7 | R | ||
6 | Premio Seleccion de Velocistas | 20:47 | 8 | 1-2-8-7-5 | R | ||
7 | Premio Feliz de la Vida | 21:15 | 15 | 4-2-15-10-11 | R | ||
8 | Premio Carpinello | 21:50 | 15 | 13-6-4-12-8 | R |