Reunion du mardi 12/06/2018
Terrain : Très lourd
-
Non-partants : 109 - 304 - 505 - 606 - 701 - 708 - 801 - 802
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Prix Yves Lalleman | 12:42 | 11 | 3-1-5-8-11 | R | ||
2 | Prix du Petit Port | 13:10 | 8 | 1-2-4-7-8 | R | ||
3 | Grand Prix Synergie | 13:47 | 16 | 8-14-11-13-16 | R | ||
4 | Prix Espaces Verts | 14:20 | 12 | 2-5-4-11-1 | R | ||
5 | Prix du Val d'Erdre | 14:53 | 9 | 7-1-2-6-3 | R | ||
6 | Grand Prix des AQPS | 15:27 | 8 | 5-3-2-4-1 | R | ||
7 | Prix Kérivon | 16:00 | 9 | 2-4-3-6-7 | R | ||
8 | Prix Gérald de Rochefort | 16:30 | 7 | 4-3-7-5-6 | R |
Non-partants : 211 - 214 - 408
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Prix Raymond Aumoitte | 11:55 | 15 | 9-7-12-8-10 | R | ||
2 | Prix Albert Veslard | 12:25 | 15 | 15-10-4-7-1 | R | ||
3 | Prix Albert Viel | 12:55 | 15 | 3-9-1-14-11 | R | ||
4 | Prix Jean-René et Michel Gougeon | 13:25 | 16 | 1-13-10-5-9 | R | ||
5 | Prix Marcel et Christian Dejean | 14:05 | 18 | 14-15-17-9-5 | R | ||
6 | Prix Roger Ceran-Maillard (gr A) | 14:35 | 17 | 17-2-16-12-7 | R | ||
7 | Prix Roger Ceran-Maillard (gr B) | 15:10 | 16 | 7-14-4-15-3 | R | ||
8 | Prix René Cavey | 15:43 | 15 | 10-8-1-7-11 | R |
Terrain : Souple
-
Non-partants : 102 - 106 - 409 - 513 - 606 - 609
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Prix Nicholas | 16:15 | 15 | 8-10-13-5-11 | R | ||
2 | Prix Clarkson | 16:45 | 16 | 1-5-9-14-15 | R | ||
3 | Prix Guy de Maupassant | 17:15 | 16 | 13-1-5-7-6 | R | ||
4 | Prix A. Raimbourg-Bourvil | 17:45 | 10 | 2-8-6-1-4 | R | ||
5 | Prix de Saint-Maurice | 18:15 | 14 | 5-1-2-9-12 | R | ||
6 | Prix Fernand Benet | 18:45 | 9 | 7-5-2-8-1 | R | ||
7 | Prix Augustin Thuillier | 19:15 | 9 | 9-6-1-5-2 | R | ||
8 | Prix Gabriel de Clieu | 19:45 | 10 | 7-2-9-3-8 | R |
Terrain : Bon souple
-
Non-partants : 209 - 310 - 403
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Prix de Parilly | 17:02 | 9 | 4-7-2-6-3 | R | ||
2 | Prix de Chazey-sur-Ain | 17:32 | 9 | 5-6-7-4-3 | R | ||
3 | Prix Makita | 18:02 | 10 | 2-5-9-4-1 | R | ||
4 | Prix le Dauphine Liberé | 18:32 | 9 | 6-8-5-4-2 | R | ||
5 | Prix de Maisons-Laffitte | 19:02 | 9 | 4-5-8-6-7 | R | ||
6 | Prix du Nivolet | 19:30 | 7 | 4-6-7-1-5 | R | ||
7 | Prix de la Motte Servolex | 20:15 | 10 | 2-4-5-9-10 | R | ||
8 | Prix du Grand Colombier | 20:48 | 7 | 3-1-6-5-2 | R |
Non-partants : 412 - 610
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Prix Lomia | 20:00 | 12 | 8-11-9-3-2 | R | ||
2 | Prix Sapientia | 20:30 | 14 | 9-14-7-5-1 | R | ||
3 | Prix Jean-Paul Fairand | 21:03 | 13 | 13-3-10-5-1 | R | ||
4 | Prix Pénélope | 21:29 | 13 | 4-11-10-3-7 | R | ||
5 | Prix Siri | 21:55 | 8 | 4-7-5-1-2 | R | ||
6 | Prix Tyche | 22:21 | 14 | 14-11-6-13-12 | R | ||
7 | Prix Rosalia | 22:46 | 13 | 12-9-13-2-4 | R |