Reunion du mardi 11/09/2018
Non-partants : 616
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Prix de la Depêche du Midi | 12:42 | 11 | 9-10-4-11-6 | R | ||
2 | Prix Bellino II | 13:12 | 11 | 4-1-6-2-8 | R | ||
3 | Grand Prix Dynavena Maisagri Duran | 13:49 | 14 | 7-11-9-13-1 | R | ||
4 | Prix R. Cazenave | 14:20 | 16 | 13-5-9-16-2 | R | ||
5 | Prix Robert Bordenave | 14:52 | 14 | 4-11-9-8-5 | R | ||
6 | Prix Migraine | 15:22 | 16 | 6-4-2-10-12 | R | ||
7 | Prix Ulster du Cadran | 15:53 | 8 | 7-8-4-6-3 | R | ||
8 | Prix Timoko | 16:30 | 13 | 8-6-7-3-13 | R |
Terrain : Souple
-
Non-partants : 106 - 202 - 404
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Prix le Pontet | 12:25 | 7 | 2-5-1-3-7 | R | ||
2 | Prix Francis Chantebel | 12:57 | 10 | 1-3-9-5-4 | R | ||
3 | Prix Joseph Sévère | 13:29 | 8 | 2-7-1-6-8 | R | ||
4 | Prix de la Fédération | 14:05 | 13 | 5-10-3-11-9 | R | ||
5 | Prix Vieux Manoir | 14:35 | 12 | 2-8/12-7-1 | R | ||
6 | Prix Michel de Pontbriand | 15:05 | 10 | 2-4-5-6-10 | R | ||
7 | Prix d'Auteuil | 15:35 | 11 | 5-3-6-8-4 | R |
Terrain : Bon souple
-
Non-partants : 302 - 401 - 408 - 701 - 705
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Prix des Fougères | 16:10 | 9 | 4-6-7-8-3 | R | ||
2 | Prix du Bois Notre Dame | 16:47 | 11 | 6-3-4-2-1 | R | ||
3 | Grand Prix de Fontainebleau | 17:15 | 8 | 5-4-3-6-8 | R | ||
4 | Prix du Pont de Valvins | 17:48 | 12 | 5-10-3-2-11 | R | ||
5 | Prix de la Cour des Adieux | 18:18 | 12 | 9-12-1-7-4 | R | ||
6 | Prix de la Croix de Vitry | 18:48 | 7 | 4-1-2-6-7 | R | ||
7 | Prix de la Lande de Bruyère | 19:15 | 12 | 7-3-11-2-8 | R | ||
8 | Prix Georges Courtois | 19:45 | 7 | 1-6-3-4-2 | R |
Non-partants : 406 - 412 - 508 - 904 - 906
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | Prix "Les Sables d'Olonne" | 17:00 | 13 | 11-2-8-13-3 | R | ||
4 | Prix "Vichy" | 17:30 | 13 | 1-8-11-5-7 | R | ||
5 | Prix "le Croisé-Laroche" | 18:00 | 9 | 2-7-3-5-9 | R | ||
6 | Prix "Cavaillon" | 18:30 | 11 | 1-6-10-8-11 | R | ||
7 | Prix "Hyères" | 19:00 | 12 | 12-4-2-6-8 | R | ||
8 | Prix "Toulouse" | 19:30 | 10 | 1-4-8-5-7 | R | ||
9 | Prix "Paris-Vincennes" | 20:15 | 10 | 10-2-9-7-8 | R | ||
10 | Prix "Reims" | 20:43 | 7 | 1-7-5-4-2 | R |
Non-partants : 101 - 702
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Prix Concordia | 20:00 | 16 | 8-3-12-2-5 | R | ||
2 | Prix Pictor | 20:32 | 12 | 2-3-8-1-5 | R | ||
3 | Prix Erato | 20:59 | 14 | 9-14-4-5-10 | R | ||
4 | Prix Bertha | 21:25 | 14 | 10-14-3-9-13 | R | ||
5 | Prix Agrippa | 21:52 | 12 | 10-6-11-5-7 | R | ||
6 | Prix Alkeste | 22:18 | 16 | 16-13-4-1-9 | R | ||
7 | Prix Musca | 22:43 | 10 | 9-7-5-10 | R |