Reunion du jeudi 09/01/2014
Non-partants : 107 - 503 - 706
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Prix d'Evian | 13:50 | 13 | 12-4-9-5-10 | R | ||
2 | Prix de Croissanville | 14:20 | 12 | 8-9-10-12-6 | R | ||
3 | Prix de Rânes | 14:50 | 11 | 11-4/10-6-2 | R | ||
4 | Prix de Sartilly | 15:20 | 15 | 9-12-13-14-8 | R | ||
5 | Prix de Mauriac | 15:55 | 11 | 1-8-2-6-11 | R | ||
6 | Prix de Nalliers | 16:30 | 9 | 9-7-5-4 | R | ||
7 | Prix de Vic-Bigorre | 17:05 | 12 | 5-3-8-7 | R | ||
8 | Prix de Marolles | 17:40 | 14 | 13-5-14-12-7 | R |
Non-partants : 313 - 503 - 804
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Prix Jean Rousseau | 12:00 | 12 | 9-7-8-5-1 | R | ||
2 | Prix Etienne Sautejeau | 12:27 | 13 | 12-1-10-4-13 | R | ||
3 | Prix Eugène Derniaux | 12:55 | 20 | 14-4-6-9-8 | R | ||
4 | Prix Lucien Guérin (gr A) | 13:30 | 15 | 14-7-15-9-10 | R | ||
5 | Prix Lucien Guérin (gr B) - (Prix Jacques Dy) | 14:05 | 15 | 15-12-11-6-14 | R | ||
6 | Prix Yvonnick Bodin | 14:35 | 16 | 3-4-11-6-8 | R | ||
7 | Prix Joseph David | 15:05 | 16 | 1-5-7-6-13 | R | ||
8 | Prix André Friquet | 15:40 | 16 | 12-10-14-13 | R | ||
9 | Prix Roger Mary | 16:15 | 16 | 8-10-16-11-15 | R |
Non-partants : 205 - 605 - 707
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Prix des Narcisses | 16:50 | 14 | 1-13-12-8-11 | R | ||
2 | Prix du Roy René | 17:25 | 14 | 3-12-2-1-9 | R | ||
3 | Prix Manfred | 18:05 | 14 | 8-11-4-13-9 | R | ||
4 | Prix Juveigneur | 18:40 | 9 | 5-1-4-3-7 | R | ||
5 | Prix Eclair | 19:15 | 9 | 4-3-2-9-5 | R | ||
6 | Prix des Pâquerettes | 19:45 | 14 | 3-13-7-4-11 | R | ||
7 | Prix des Haras | 20:15 | 10 | 6-1-5-4-8 | R |
Terrain : Bon
-
Non-partants : 110 - 112 - 204 - 213 - 214 - 302 - 407
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Workriders Maiden Plate (F & M) | 11:35 | 13 | 6-9-4-8-7 | R | ||
2 | Maiden Plate (F & M) | 12:10 | 18 | 7-2-1-10 | R | ||
3 | Queen's Plate | 12:40 | 15 | 6-3-4-9-7 | R | ||
4 | Pinnacle Plate (F & M) | 13:10 | 10 | 10-4-1-6-3 | R |
Terrain : Bon souple
-
Non-partants : 210 - 308 - 415 - 416 - 417 - 418 - 513 - 701 - 717
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Master Collection | 16:05 | 14 | 11-3-14-15-4 | R | ||
3 | Saint Imier | 16:40 | 10 | 9-10-5-6-3 | R | ||
4 | Dolce Vita | 17:15 | 14 | 5-6-4-7-11 | R | ||
5 | Singspiel Stakes | 17:50 | 12 | 5-10-3-4-6 | R | ||
6 | Al Maktoum Challenge R1 | 18:25 | 8 | 6-8-2-5-3 | R | ||
7 | Conquest Classic | 19:00 | 16 | 4-8-10-3 | R |