Reunion du lundi 07/03/2022
Non-partants : 304 - 804
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Prix de Cussy | 11:55 | 15 | 8-11-4-15-7 | R | ||
2 | Prix de Boulleville | 12:30 | 15 | 1-2-9-8-14 | R | ||
3 | Prix de Tinchebray | 13:05 | 18 | 16-8-13-15-9 | R | ||
4 | Prix de Trun | 13:50 | 16 | 3-14-11-10-1 | R | ||
5 | Prix de Gacé | 14:25 | 14 | 12-5-10-4-8 | R | ||
6 | Prix d'Ondefontaine | 15:00 | 16 | 6-9-5-7-4 | R | ||
7 | Prix de Saint-Etienne | 15:35 | 16 | 11-3-2-9-10 | R | ||
8 | Prix de Nonant-le-Pin | 16:11 | 13 | 2-9-13-5-10 | R |
Terrain : Standard
-
Non-partants : 302
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Prix de Beaucaire | 11:40 | 4 | 2-3-4-1 | R | ||
2 | Prix de la Barben | 12:12 | 6 | 3-4-1-2-5 | R | ||
3 | Prix de l'Essor | 12:47 | 8 | 1-4-5-8-7 | R | ||
4 | Prix Daniel Vergez | 13:25 | 7 | 6-4-7-2-5 | R | ||
5 | Prix du Fort Saint-Nicolas | 14:07 | 7 | 4-2-1-3-7 | R | ||
6 | Prix de Maillane | 14:42 | 10 | 2-4-10-6-3 | R | ||
7 | Prix de Graveson | 15:17 | 9 | 3-2-4-6-8 | R | ||
8 | Prix de Fontvieille | 15:52 | 10 | 6-4-7-5-1 | R |
Terrain : Très souple
-
Non-partants : 205 - 703
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Prix de Pau | 16:27 | 13 | 10-7-6-8-5 | R | ||
2 | Prix du Centre d'Entraînement | 17:02 | 14 | 12-4-2-10-7 | R | ||
3 | Handicap des 4 ans | 17:37 | 12 | 1-10-2-8-11 | R | ||
4 | Prix de Belmont | 18:13 | 11 | 10-8-3-9-7 | R | ||
5 | Prix de Jolimont | 18:45 | 10 | 6-8-10-4-7 | R | ||
6 | Prix Warda - Jean-François Bernard | 19:20 | 14 | 3-2-5-4-1 | R | ||
7 | Prix de Montoulieu | 19:50 | 9 | 6-8-1-4-2 | R | ||
8 | Prix Paul Duboscq | 20:19 | 7 | 7-2-4-1-3 | R |
Terrain : Bon
-
Non-partants : 114 - 115 - 306 - 701
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Prix du Printemps | 16:45 | 15 | 9-8-12-5-10 | R | ||
2 | Prix Pierre Paris | 17:20 | 12 | 11-2-12-4-1 | R | ||
3 | Prix Calais | 17:55 | 13 | 13-11-7-9-12 | R | ||
4 | Prix d'Arras | 18:30 | 11 | 4-8-9-3-7 | R | ||
5 | Prix de Saint-Omer | 19:02 | 8 | 2-4-7-1-8 | R | ||
6 | Prix Valenciennes | 19:37 | 16 | 1-3-6-5-12 | R | ||
7 | Prix de Lens | 20:07 | 13 | 13-12-9-5-6 | R | ||
8 | Prix de Bailleul | 20:35 | 12 | 3-7-5-10-12 | R |
Non-partants : 507 - 601 - 707 - 805
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | Premio Violeta Parra Handicap | 20:45 | 10 | 1-4-6-2-8 | R | ||
5 | Premio Javiera Carrera | 21:15 | 11 | 8-2-10-5-9 | R | ||
6 | Premio Isidora Goyenechea Handicap | 21:45 | 8 | 6-2-3-5-7 | R | ||
7 | Premio Marcela Paz Handicap | 22:15 | 15 | 12-6-9-15-1 | R | ||
8 | Premio Isabel Allende Handicap | 22:45 | 12 | 1-8-11-3-2 | R | ||
9 | Premio Dia Internacional de la Mujer S. | 23:15 | 9 | 6-2-8-7-4 | R |
Non-partants : 303 - 503 - 507
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Premio Formasterus E Saphinha | 21:15 | 7 | 1-6-5-2-7 | R | ||
2 | Premio Gp Brasil 1947-1948 | 21:45 | 7 | 5-1-4-6-7 | R | ||
3 | Premio Sardenha | 22:15 | 7 | 1-4-2-7-5 | R | ||
4 | Premio Prova Especial Heliaco S. | 22:50 | 6 | 3-1-2-6-4 | R | ||
5 | Premio Full Hand | 23:20 | 8 | 2-4-1-6-5 | R |