Reunion du mardi 05/12/2017
Non-partants : 213 - 412 - 509 - 510
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Prix de Carpentras | 12:10 | 16 | 12-9-14-2-11 | R | ||
2 | Prix des Gardénias | 12:40 | 16 | 9-3-7-1-8 | R | ||
3 | Prix de Gémozac | 13:10 | 11 | 6-9-8-3-7 | R | ||
4 | Prix des Pyrénées | 13:49 | 18 | 18-9-1-13-3 | R | ||
5 | Prix de Laon | 14:25 | 18 | 8-17-11-3-2 | R | ||
6 | Prix d'Hennebont | 14:55 | 10 | 6-8-10-9-5 | R | ||
7 | Prix de Quincy-sous-Senart | 15:26 | 14 | 3-12-13-2-9 | R | ||
8 | Prix de la Ferté-Vidame (gr A) | 15:55 | 12 | 4-6-8-9-3 | R | ||
9 | Prix de la Ferté-Vidame (gr B) | 16:25 | 12 | 6-4-10-11-7 | R |
Terrain : Standard
-
Non-partants : 113 - 406 - 413 - 705 - 706 - 713 - 807 - 1002 - 1005
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Prix de Marolles | 11:55 | 16 | 7-1-2-3-6 | R | ||
2 | Prix Kingmambo | 12:25 | 7 | 2-6-4-5-1 | R | ||
3 | Prix de la Houle | 12:55 | 16 | 1-7-4-3-2 | R | ||
4 | Prix de Précolette | 13:25 | 16 | 11-15-7-5-16 | R | ||
5 | Prix de Mondeville | 14:07 | 16 | 6-10-11-1-7 | R | ||
6 | Prix des Chaumières | 14:40 | 16 | 8-13-10-9-16 | R | ||
7 | Prix des Gentilhommières | 15:10 | 16 | 16-10-7-11-1 | R | ||
8 | Prix de la Marée | 15:40 | 16 | 13-3-9-15-6 | R | ||
9 | Prix des Vagues | 16:10 | 16 | 9-14-1-8-16 | R | ||
10 | Prix de la Plage | 16:42 | 16 | 1-4-14-13-7 | R |
Terrain : Standard
-
Non-partants : 214
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Prix Ludovic Michelon | 17:10 | 7 | 4-7-1-2-5 | R | ||
2 | Prix Marius de Andreis | 17:40 | 14 | 6-8-3-1-13 | R | ||
3 | Prix Jean Teglia | 18:10 | 14 | 5-4-13-14-11 | R | ||
4 | Prix du Prophète | 18:40 | 14 | 2-4-11-9-5 | R | ||
5 | Prix de Sainte-Lucie | 19:10 | 13 | 5-6-2-8-11 | R | ||
6 | Prix de la Touloubre | 19:40 | 14 | 2-13-4-1-3 | R | ||
7 | Prix de Trufaldin | 20:10 | 14 | 2-3-4-5-10 | R |
Non-partants : 712
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Premi Mairena | 16:55 | 16 | 4-10-2-3-1 | R | ||
2 | Final Torneig Tf Egües | 17:25 | 12 | 5-4-2-11-3 | R | ||
3 | Premi Hember Vog | 17:55 | 16 | 9-3/4-2-5 | R | ||
4 | Premi Argentan | 18:25 | 10 | 4-1-5-8-9 | R | ||
5 | Premi Club Cavallista de Llucmajor | 18:55 | 11 | 5-3-1-11-4 | R | ||
6 | Premi Urania B | 19:26 | 16 | 10-2-3-15-6 | R | ||
7 | Premi Caen | 19:55 | 12 | 8-11-3-2-6 | R | ||
8 | Premi Jambro Net Hc | 20:25 | 16 | 1-4-10-3-5 | R |