Reunion du jeudi 05/05/2016
Terrain : Bon souple
-
Non-partants : 707
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Prix Ogier | 12:40 | 6 | 5-4-3-1-2 | R | ||
2 | Prix de Rouvres | 13:10 | 6 | 4-3-2-5-6 | R | ||
3 | Grand Prix de Parilly | 13:47 | 13 | 12-1-5-4-3 | R | ||
4 | Coupe des Trois ans | 14:20 | 6 | 5-2-1-3-6 | R | ||
5 | Prix Jean Mallen | 14:54 | 12 | 7-4-8-6-5 | R | ||
6 | Prix de Marlioz | 15:28 | 8 | 7-1-6-3-8 | R | ||
7 | Prix des Juniors | 16:00 | 10 | 2-9-5-1/6 | R | ||
8 | Prix de Lacroix-Laval | 16:30 | 13 | 10-6-9-12-11 | R |
Terrain : Bon souple
-
Non-partants : 503
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Prix de la Ville de San Sebastian | 12:25 | 7 | 7-4-5-1-2 | R | ||
2 | Prix de Lannemezan | 12:55 | 10 | 3-4-1-10-8 | R | ||
3 | Prix de la Ville de Lourdes | 13:25 | 7 | 1-7-3-2-5 | R | ||
4 | Prix Alain Lequeux | 14:05 | 14 | 2-9-1-5-6 | R | ||
5 | Prix Carabine | 14:37 | 14 | 1-4-9-5-6 | R | ||
6 | Prix de l'Association des Propriétaires du Sud-Ouest | 15:15 | 14 | 9-1-6-4-10 | R | ||
7 | Prix Jean Peyta | 15:47 | 14 | 3-9-5-10-7 | R |
Terrain : Bon souple
-
Non-partants : 211 - 604
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Prix Léon Carabin | 16:15 | 16 | 14-16-2-11-10 | R | ||
2 | Prix de la Sablonnière | 16:45 | 15 | 9-3-4-8-1 | R | ||
3 | Prix de Gêne | 17:15 | 10 | 7-3-9-2-10 | R | ||
4 | Prix de Brain-sur-Longuenée | 17:47 | 13 | 2-1-3-6-9 | R | ||
5 | Prix René Couétil | 18:18 | 14 | 7-1-2-9-5 | R | ||
6 | Prix Anjou-Loire Challenge | 18:50 | 16 | 15-7-9-5-12 | R | ||
7 | Prix Mon Môme | 19:30 | 5 | 3-2-4-5 | R | ||
8 | Prix Etienne Foucher | 20:20 | 7 | 1-6-5-2-3 | R |
Non-partants : 814
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Grand Prix du Pays d'Ancenis | 17:00 | 15 | 12-9-14-2-8 | R | ||
2 | Prix du Secteur de Ligne | 17:32 | 14 | 9-8-3-11-14 | R | ||
3 | Px du Secteur de Saint-Mars-la-Jaille (gr A) | 18:02 | 12 | 12-4-6-8-5 | R | ||
4 | Grand Prix de la Fête des Courses (gr B) | 18:35 | 11 | 6-5-1-4-9 | R | ||
5 | Prix de la Loire | 19:10 | 15 | 7-8-2-9-13 | R | ||
6 | Prix du Secteur d'Ancenis | 19:45 | 13 | 5-12-4-8-6 | R | ||
7 | Prix du Secteur de Riaille | 20:10 | 15 | 12-9-3-5-13 | R | ||
8 | Prix du Secteur de Loireauxence | 20:35 | 15 | 10-15-6-1-3 | R | ||
9 | Prix de l'Erdre | 21:00 | 16 | 1-8-6-4-14 | R |
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | Grand Prix de Domérat | 16:15 | 16 | 14-16-1-12-9 | R |
Terrain : Bon
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Prix de Bonneveine | 13:30 | 5 | annulée | |||
2 | Prix d'Espous de Paul | 14:00 | 8 | annulée |
Terrain : Bon
-
Non-partants : 507 - 701 - 702
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Prix François Allouis | 14:30 | 8 | 1-5-4-2-3 | R | ||
2 | Prix Eugène Loree | 15:00 | 14 | 9-12-5-13-3 | R | ||
3 | Prix Louis Marteil | 15:40 | 10 | 2-3-6-1-8 | R | ||
4 | Prix G de Talhouet-Roy | 16:15 | 10 | 5-2-3-1-8 | R | ||
5 | Prix Jean Jaffrain | 16:45 | 13 | 3-12-5-10-8 | R | ||
6 | Prix Joseph Sévère | 17:18 | 13 | 1-11-2-3-4 | R | ||
7 | Prix de Craon | 17:45 | 9 | 3-5-8-7-4 | R |