Reunion du vendredi 05/02/2021
Terrain : Lourd
-
Non-partants : 304 - 612 - 616 - 807
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Prix Annie Hutton | 13:50 | 16 | 3-15-4-12-5 | R | ||
2 | Prix de Coarraze | 14:25 | 11 | 3-7-5-2-4 | R | ||
3 | Prix Camille Duboscq | 14:58 | 6 | 1-3-6-5-2 | R | ||
4 | Prix de Nay | 15:29 | 10 | 10-6-1-7-2 | R | ||
5 | Prix Arthur d'Este | 15:56 | 10 | 9-5-2-1-7 | R | ||
6 | Prix d'Uzein | 16:24 | 16 | 2-7-8-3-11 | R | ||
7 | Prix Charles de Vanssay | 16:55 | 13 | 6-4-2-11-7 | R | ||
8 | Prix de Pau | 17:25 | 16 | 4-1-2-12-13 | R |
Non-partants : 102 - 201 - 405 - 512
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Prix Rick Ebbinge Champion 2020 | 09:50 | 8 | 3-7-1-6-5 | R | ||
2 | Prix finish-building.nl | 10:15 | 10 | 7-4-6-10-8 | R | ||
3 | Prix Haras de Sassy | 10:40 | 8 | 6-5-4-3-7 | R | ||
4 | Cheval d'Or - Gouden Paard | 11:05 | 8 | 8-7-4-6 | R | ||
5 | Prix Bahia Quesnot (Genybet) | 11:35 | 14 | 2-10-14-11-6 | R | ||
6 | Prix Hiltje Tjalsma Champion 2020 (Genybet) | 12:05 | 9 | 8-6-2-5-1 | R | ||
7 | Prix Johan Van Der Wal Champion 2020 (Genybet) | 12:35 | 12 | 2-12-7-11-8 | R |
Non-partants : 303
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Prix Quatrième Tête | 11:20 | 16 | 5-12-1-13-16 | R | ||
2 | Prix de Brézé | 11:50 | 14 | 10-7-6-11-13 | R | ||
3 | Prix Gilles Baudron | 12:20 | 16 | 12-16-4-9-14 | R | ||
4 | Prix de Beaulieu | 12:50 | 13 | 8-5-1-6-11 | R | ||
5 | Prix de Chaume | 13:25 | 14 | 4-3-10-14-7 | R | ||
6 | Prix Baptiste Ferchaud | 14:10 | 15 | 11-6-8-10-13 | R | ||
7 | Prix de la Coulée de Serrant | 14:42 | 13 | 12-9-4-13-6 | R | ||
8 | Prix de Cholet | 15:15 | 18 | 12-6-13-3-9 | R |
Non-partants : 101 - 511
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Welcome To Fairview Maiden Juvenile Plate | 11:35 | 7 | 3-5-6-7-2 | R | ||
2 | All To Come Mr 86 Handicap | 12:05 | 6 | 2-1-3-6-5 | R | ||
3 | interbet.co.Za - 0861 150 160 Maiden Plate | 12:35 | 9 | 1-3-2-6-4 | R | ||
4 | bettingworld.bet Mr 74 Handicap | 13:06 | 11 | 1-3-5-4-11 | R | ||
5 | Tab Pays The Full Dividend No Limits Maiden Plate (Genybet) | 13:48 | 11 | 2-5-1-4-3 | R | ||
6 | Play Soccer 6 10 And 13 Fm 92 Handicap (Genybet) | 14:20 | 7 | 1-3-4-6-5 | R | ||
7 | Breeders Guineas Plate (Genybet) | 14:55 | 7 | 3-4-7-5-1 | R | ||
8 | Next Fairview Racemeeting Monday 8 February Mr 81 Handicap (Genybet) | 15:28 | 12 | 9-1-3-5-7 | R |
Non-partants : 501 - 502 - 809
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Prix Hadol du Vivier | 15:42 | 16 | 15-8-6-4-14 | R | ||
2 | Prix des Gorges de la Mescla | 16:10 | 12 | 3-7-1-12-2 | R | ||
3 | Prix Vasterbo Daylight | 16:38 | 11 | 1-10-9-6-3 | R | ||
4 | Prix Eckmuhl Vro | 17:10 | 9 | 4-2-3-7-1 | R | ||
5 | Prix Vénutar | 17:39 | 8 | 6-7-8-3-5 | R | ||
6 | Prix Kazire de Guez | 18:05 | 8 | 5-4-8-2-7 | R | ||
7 | Prix Lurabo | 18:30 | 12 | 11-2-9-1-12 | R | ||
8 | Prix Mon Tourbillon | 18:55 | 11 | 1-6-11-10-2 | R |
Non-partants : 106 - 108 - 208 - 402 - 502 - 503 - 507 - 512 - 605 - 709 - 711 - 905 - 1004 - 1013 - 1015 - 1016
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maiden Claiming 1700m | 19:10 | 12 | 7-10-1-4-12 | R | ||
2 | Maiden Claiming 1200m | 19:40 | 8 | 3-7-2-1-5 | R | ||
3 | Claiming 1200m | 20:10 | 7 | 4-6-7-1-5 | R | ||
4 | Claiming 1000m | 20:40 | 7 | 5-6-4-1-3 | R | ||
5 | Maiden Claiming 1100m | 21:10 | 12 | 8-11-1-5-9 | R | ||
6 | Claiming 1700m | 21:44 | 8 | 8-7-6-2-1 | R | ||
7 | Claiming 1000m | 22:15 | 12 | 2-12-4-6-10 | R | ||
8 | Allowance 1100m | 22:46 | 6 | 3-1-4-6-2 | R | ||
9 | Allowance Optional Claiming 1000m | 23:17 | 8 | 6-8-7-2-3 | R | ||
10 | Maiden Claiming 1600m | 23:51 | 16 | 12-14-8-7-2 | R |
Non-partants : 110 - 205 - 307 - 407 - 503
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Premio Dimino Handicap | 17:50 | 15 | 6-1-14-13-15 | R | ||
2 | Premio Dario El Grande H | 18:12 | 10 | 1-7-10-3-2 | R | ||
3 | Premio Danzko | 18:35 | 9 | 8-1-4-5-6 | R | ||
4 | Premio Deep Blue | 19:02 | 16 | 9-10-12-1-16 | R | ||
5 | Premio Dama de Rosa | 19:26 | 12 | 5-1-2-8-7 | R | ||
6 | Premio Don Talo | 19:52 | 11 | 2-8-6-1-4 | R | ||
7 | Premio Dia de Fiesta H | 20:20 | 13 | 10-13-3-4-12 | R | ||
8 | Premio Don Gabino | 20:48 | 12 | 4-12-2-3-11 | R | ||
9 | Premio Miss Therese | 21:14 | 10 | 6-10-7-5-4 | R | ||
10 | Premio De Guantes Blancos | 21:44 | 15 | 3-9-2-1-15 | R | ||
11 | Premio Dhirana | 22:15 | 15 | 11-1-9-12-10 | R | ||
12 | Premio Decima Mas | 22:42 | 14 | 10-9-1-14-6 | R |