Reunion du jeudi 04/11/2021
Terrain : Standard
-
Non-partants : 107 - 307 - 314
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Prix Grey Dawn | 13:12 | 9 | 2-4-1-6-3 | R | ||
2 | Prix du Pays de Bray | 13:50 | 16 | 15-2-1-4-11 | R | ||
3 | Prix de Bonneville | 14:25 | 14 | 11-3-13-10-5 | R | ||
4 | Prix du Bocage Virois | 15:00 | 16 | 3-12-13-2-1 | R | ||
5 | Prix du Bocage Flerien | 15:35 | 16 | 15-5-9-6-3 | R | ||
6 | Prix des Trois Mares | 16:10 | 10 | 3-2-9-4-6 | R | ||
7 | Prix du Plateau Madrie | 16:45 | 16 | 4-14-6-3-1 | R | ||
8 | Prix du Vexin Bossu | 17:20 | 16 | 3-6-5-12-13 | R | ||
9 | Prix du Pays de Caux | 17:55 | 16 | 6-2-7-16-5 | R |
Non-partants : 414 - 607
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Prix Titus Mills | 11:05 | 12 | 3-4-5-7-2 | R | ||
2 | Prix Music In The Rain | 11:35 | 12 | 8-7-5-3-9 | R | ||
3 | Prix Esprit de Corps | 12:07 | 14 | 1-3-6-12-4 | R | ||
4 | Open de Mons | 12:42 | 14 | 4-12-10-2-5 | R | ||
5 | Prix Riviera Claire | 13:15 | 10 | 4-5-2-1-6 | R | ||
6 | Wathba Stallions Cup V | 13:45 | 14 | 3-9-4-11-2 | R | ||
7 | Prix Philba | 14:15 | 9 | 6-1-3-4-5 | R |
Non-partants : 416
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Prix du Crédit Agricole Nord Midi-Pyrénées | 11:53 | 13 | 13-5-11-3-9 | R | ||
2 | Prix Agricat | 12:25 | 16 | 12-1-5-2-4 | R | ||
3 | Prix René Daziron | 12:55 | 12 | 2-1-3-4-10 | R | ||
4 | Prix Gilles Daux | 13:26 | 16 | 1-9-14-6-3 | R | ||
5 | Prix Max Daguzan-Garros | 14:07 | 16 | 3-7-1-6-15 | R | ||
6 | Prix de la Depêche du Midi | 14:42 | 12 | 12-5-1-4-10 | R | ||
7 | Prix Marcel Constans | 15:17 | 11 | 6-2-8-7-1 | R | ||
8 | Grand Prix Baron d'Ardeuil Aoc Buzet | 15:52 | 16 | 12-8-10-4-6 | R |
Terrain : Bon
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Prix de la Briande | 16:27 | 14 | 14-1-12-4-10 | R | ||
2 | Prix du Clos Simonette | 17:02 | 9 | 8-4-5-2-6 | R | ||
3 | Prix de Vernegues | 17:37 | 10 | 2-3-10-8-7 | R | ||
4 | Prix Maurice Uzel | 18:12 | 15 | 7-6-15-8-4 | R | ||
5 | Prix de Fontanille | 18:45 | 12 | 6-10-7-12-9 | R | ||
6 | Prix de la Treille | 19:15 | 15 | 6-8-4-15-11 | R | ||
7 | Prix de Malmousque | 19:47 | 11 | 3-5-11-4-6 | R | ||
8 | Prix d'Avignon | 20:18 | 10 | 8-10-9-5-4 | R |
Non-partants : 301 - 703 - 704
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Arabian Adventures | 16:00 | 6 | 1-6-2-4-5 | R | ||
2 | Emirates Holidays | 16:30 | 7 | 2-5-4-1-7 | R | ||
3 | Emirates Skycargo | 17:00 | 7 | 2-5-4-6-7 | R | ||
4 | Emirates Airline | 17:30 | 7 | 2-7-3-1-4 | R | ||
5 | Graduate Stakes Sponsored By Emirates Airline | 18:00 | 5 | 5-2-1-3-4 | R | ||
6 | emirates.com | 18:30 | 13 | 6-2-5-13-10 | R | ||
7 | Emirates Skywards | 19:02 | 11 | 9-8-10-6-1 | R |
Non-partants : 106 - 204 - 207 - 302 - 501 - 1007 - 1009
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Premio Welcome - 1o Turno | 19:01 | 10 | 4-3-10-1-8 | R | ||
2 | Premio South Berk 2013 - 1o Turno | 19:30 | 9 | 6-5-3-8-9 | R | ||
3 | Premio Welcome - 2o Turno | 20:00 | 10 | 9-10-5-7-3 | R | ||
4 | Premio Handicap Wally | 20:30 | 9 | 5-3-8-2-4 | R | ||
5 | Premio Subtlety 2015 | 21:00 | 10 | 9-6-5-2-4 | R | ||
6 | Premio Ocean Shore 2014 | 21:30 | 8 | 8-4-7-1-3 | R | ||
7 | Premio South Berk 2013 - 2o Turno | 22:00 | 9 | 1-6-5-7-4 | R | ||
8 | Premio Dona Fantasia 2016 - 1o Turno | 22:30 | 10 | 10-2-7-9-1 | R | ||
9 | Premio Dona Fantasia 2016 - 2o Turno | 23:00 | 11 | 8-9-11-2-5 | R | ||
10 | Premio Adventure Time 2019 | 23:30 | 12 | 11-5-8-10-3 | R |