Reunion du vendredi 03/10/2014
Terrain : Bon
-
Non-partants : 605 - 704 - 818
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Prix Nino | 13:15 | 6 | 1-2-3-6-5 | R | ||
2 | Prix Glorieuse | 13:50 | 8 | 2-6-5-1-8 | R | ||
3 | Qatar Total Arabian Trophy des Poulains | 14:20 | 8 | 2-5-6-8-4 | R | ||
4 | Prix Scaramouche | 14:50 | 10 | 7-10-8-5-9 | R | ||
5 | Qatar Arabian Trophy des Pouliches | 15:22 | 11 | 3-9-4-1-6 | R | ||
6 | Prix de l'Anjou | 15:55 | 19 | 6-15-18-3-7 | R | ||
7 | Prix Duc d'Alburquerque | 16:25 | 12 | 1-7-6-9-11 | R | ||
8 | Prix de Bretagne | 16:57 | 19 | 7-9-11-4-3 | R | ||
9 | Prix des Pays de Loire | 17:27 | 18 | 1-4-2-14-3 | R |
Terrain : Souple
-
Non-partants : 110 - 305 - 516 - 712
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Prix la Koumia | 12:00 | 13 | 4-12-2-3-9 | R | ||
2 | Prix Claude Rouget | 12:30 | 9 | 3-5-2-1-8 | R | ||
3 | Prix Bernard Guy | 13:00 | 12 | 4-9-12-7-8 | R | ||
4 | Prix du Mesnil | 13:30 | 11 | 3-4-11-8-2 | R | ||
5 | Prix de Montfort | 14:05 | 16 | 3-6-4-7-10 | R | ||
6 | Prix Jeanne de Laval | 14:35 | 8 | 2-6/7-1-4 | R | ||
7 | Prix Robert Lavallée | 15:07 | 16 | 2-11-5-16-14 | R | ||
8 | Prix Rabelais | 15:40 | 14 | 13-8-7-4-9 | R |
Non-partants : 101
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Prix du Pin | 16:10 | 12 | 10-2-8-5-11 | R | ||
2 | Prix de Signes | 16:40 | 14 | 4-2-12-8-3 | R | ||
3 | Prix de Lacydon | 17:10 | 16 | 2-5-3-13-8 | R | ||
4 | Prix du Crépuscule | 17:46 | 13 | 8-6-9-11-13 | R | ||
5 | Prix de Lourmarin | 18:13 | 16 | 16-3-6-15-13 | R | ||
6 | Prix de Rognac | 18:40 | 16 | 3-5-4-16-7 | R | ||
7 | Prix de Vire | 19:10 | 13 | 13-9-5-4-10 | R | ||
8 | Prix de Cavaillon | 19:40 | 16 | 3-10-11-4-1 | R |
Non-partants : 108
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Prix Lilaca | 19:55 | 9 | 2-6-1-4-3 | R | ||
2 | Prix Atropos | 20:25 | 16 | 10-5-6-2-1 | R | ||
3 | Prix Honoria | 20:52 | 18 | 7-10-13-17-14 | R | ||
4 | Prix Charley Mills | 21:19 | 12 | 3-6-2-9-8 | R | ||
5 | Prix Elsa | 21:46 | 12 | 5-3-9-10-7 | R | ||
6 | Prix Columba | 22:13 | 14 | 4-1-5-7-12 | R | ||
7 | Prix Eliane de Bellaigue | 22:40 | 11 | 9-7-11-1-10 | R |
Terrain : Léger
-
Non-partants : 212 - 305 - 606
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Premio Zoraya Paz | 20:08 | 15 | 9-5-2-15-13 | R | ||
3 | Premio Zorro Maulero H. | 20:38 | 9 | 1-7-9-2-3 | R | ||
4 | Premio Jorge Yapur N.S. | 21:05 | 4 | 4-3-2-1 | R | ||
5 | Premio Zimbawe | 21:32 | 15 | 13-2-7-5-8 | R | ||
6 | Premio Zizou H. | 21:59 | 12 | 2-1-5-9-12 | R | ||
7 | Premio Ze Roberto H. | 22:26 | 10 | 9-4-2-1-10 | R | ||
8 | Premio Zona Sur | 22:53 | 15 | 4-8-1-14-5 | R |
Non-partants : 101 - 503 - 610 - 912
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Prix de la Maladetta | 19:30 | 13 | 10-4-7-12-11 | R | ||
2 | Prix Fandango (gr A) | 19:55 | 16 | 2-9-16-12-5 | R | ||
3 | Prix Fandango (gr B) | 20:20 | 16 | 11-5-7-6-2 | R | ||
4 | Prix de Canet (gr A) | 20:50 | 15 | 9-8-6-5-11 | R | ||
5 | Prix de Canet (gr B) | 21:20 | 14 | 14-12-13-2-9 | R | ||
6 | Prix de Cerbère | 21:50 | 16 | 5-6-14-3-1 | R | ||
7 | Prix du Journal Paris-Turf | 22:20 | 18 | 18-6-13-14-9 | R | ||
8 | Prix André Culot | 22:50 | 18 | 18-10-4-13-5 | R | ||
9 | Prix de Muret | 23:20 | 12 | 11-7-10-8-9 | R |