Reunion du jeudi 03/09/2015
Terrain : Bon souple
-
Non-partants : 402
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Prix de la Cascade | 12:15 | 7 | 7-6-1-4-3 | R | ||
2 | Prix de Fontenoy | 12:45 | 6 | 1-5-2-3-6 | R | ||
3 | Prix de la Sorbonne | 13:15 | 5 | 3-2-1-4-5 | R | ||
4 | Grand Handicap des Flyers | 13:50 | 18 | 9-4-14-3-15 | R | ||
5 | Prix de Boulogne | 14:20 | 8 | 6-8-3-1-7 | R | ||
6 | Prix d'Arenberg | 14:50 | 8 | 8-5-4-2-6 | R | ||
7 | Prix de Liancourt | 15:20 | 7 | 5-7-2-4-6 | R | ||
8 | Grand Prix des Anglo-Arabes | 15:55 | 10 | 9-7-5-3-6 | R | ||
9 | Prix de la Dame Blanche | 16:30 | 10 | 4-9-5-6-10 | R |
Non-partants : 206 - 601 - 908 - 913
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Prix de Vesoul (gr A) | 12:01 | 12 | 6-12-5-10-8 | R | ||
2 | Prix de Vesoul (gr B) | 12:30 | 12 | 8-7-9-10-2 | R | ||
3 | Prix du Black Jack | 13:00 | 13 | 10-12-9-7-11 | R | ||
4 | Prix du Journal Genycourses | 13:30 | 17 | 15-8-16-12-17 | R | ||
5 | Prix Bellino II | 14:05 | 12 | 4-12-10-8-7 | R | ||
6 | Prix Banque Populaire Alsace-Lorraine-Champagne | 14:35 | 14 | 12-9-5-7-3 | R | ||
7 | Prix Jag de Bellouet | 15:05 | 10 | 10-9-8-5-1 | R | ||
8 | Prix de Marckolsheim | 15:40 | 15 | 8-1-15-13-11 | R | ||
9 | Prix Insert Gédé | 16:07 | 17 | 4-5-12-11-17 | R |
Non-partants : 307 - 902
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Prix Pmu le Saint-Hubert - Abondant | 16:17 | 14 | 3-14-2-5-6 | R | ||
2 | Prix Christelle Zimmer | 16:42 | 13 | 5-9-4-1-6 | R | ||
3 | Prix Fibre Optique Célieno (gr A) | 17:15 | 13 | 13-4-11-12-5 | R | ||
4 | Prix Fibre Optique Célieno (gr B) | 17:47 | 13 | 10-12-9-8-6 | R | ||
5 | Prix Cyril Avert Boulangerie - Patisserie | 18:17 | 15 | 10-1-13-14-6 | R | ||
6 | Prix Emile Izard | 18:46 | 14 | 5-3-12-8-7 | R | ||
7 | Prix Vert Marine | 19:15 | 14 | 1-13-11-2-9 | R | ||
8 | Prix Pmu les Hauts de Nogent-le-Roi | 19:45 | 12 | 1-10-6-11-8 | R | ||
9 | Prix Chambre des Métiers | 20:15 | 16 | 6-10-15-7-11 | R |
Non-partants : 210 - 216 - 303 - 406 - 508 - 702
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Prix Henri Laforest | 17:02 | 11 | 6-10-3-2-7 | R | ||
2 | Prix du Rhône | 17:30 | 16 | 12-14-3-9-4 | R | ||
3 | Prix de Saint-Cyr-les-Vignes | 18:02 | 8 | 6-5-4-7-2 | R | ||
4 | Prix de Dardilly | 18:32 | 8 | 5-3-1-8-4 | R | ||
5 | Prix Champ Libre | 19:01 | 9 | 6-2-4-5-7 | R | ||
6 | Prix Christian Rollet | 19:30 | 8 | 4-1-2-6-5 | R | ||
7 | Prix Henri Ladous | 20:00 | 8 | 6-1-4-8-5 | R | ||
8 | Prix Burgos | 20:30 | 9 | 3-5-1-2-8/9 | R |
Terrain : Bon
-
Non-partants : 602
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | Darley Oettingen-Rennen | 16:50 | 9 | 7-8-3-6-10 | R |