Reunion du samedi 03/02/2018
Non-partants : 503 - 802
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Prix de Paimboeuf | 13:38 | 10 | 10-2-1-8-7 | R | ||
2 | Prix Roquépine | 14:07 | 7 | 2-6-4-3-1 | R | ||
3 | Prix de Lannemezan | 14:38 | 14 | 3-9-4-14-5 | R | ||
4 | Prix de la Gironde | 15:17 | 14 | 4-14-7-11-3 | R | ||
5 | Prix d'Avignon | 15:45 | 14 | 2-8-1-11-9 | R | ||
6 | Prix de Barfleur | 16:20 | 15 | 7-3-10-13-12 | R | ||
7 | Prix Paul Viel | 16:50 | 11 | 2-11-4-8-7 | R | ||
8 | Prix de Cagny | 17:15 | 18 | 17-11-3-14-12 | R | ||
9 | Prix de Daumesnil | 17:47 | 11 | 7-5-11-2 | R |
Non-partants : 607 - 615
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Prix de Lamolère | 10:05 | 7 | 2-1-4-6-3 | R | ||
2 | Prix de Campet | 10:35 | 6 | 2-4-3-1-6 | R | ||
3 | Prix Soalracing | 11:05 | 9 | 8-5-6-3-2 | R | ||
4 | Prix de la Ville de Mont-de-Marsan | 11:37 | 11 | 2-5-11-3-7 | R | ||
5 | Prix Menjoulcq | 12:09 | 11 | 11-2-9-1-8 | R | ||
6 | Prix du Crédit Agricole | 12:38 | 17 | 5-4-16-12-1 | R | ||
7 | Prix de Sainte-Eulalie | 13:09 | 11 | 5-10-8-9-1 | R |
Non-partants : 103 - 206 - 210 - 309 - 310 - 410 - 506
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Prix www.wettstar.de by Pmu | 10:20 | 10 | 5-7-6-9-1 | R | ||
2 | Prix Propulsion | 10:50 | 10 | 8-1-3-9-5 | R | ||
3 | Prix Bold Eagle | 11:20 | 12 | 3-11-12-2-7 | R | ||
4 | Prix Ready Cash | 11:50 | 10 | 3-5-4-6-7 | R | ||
5 | Prix Donautv | 12:20 | 13 | 13-5-3-8-9 | R |
Non-partants : 510 - 511 - 712
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Prix du Haut de Cagnes | 12:52 | 9 | 2-6-4-7-1 | R | ||
2 | Prix de la Napoule | 13:22 | 18 | 8-14-18-1-3 | R | ||
3 | Prix Sky Lawyer | 13:53 | 8 | 2-7-1-4-5 | R | ||
4 | Prix William Alexandre Ruinat | 14:22 | 8 | 8-7-2-5-1 | R | ||
5 | Prix du Quartier Saint-Jean | 14:51 | 14 | 1-7-14-5-12 | R | ||
6 | Prix du Bord de Mer | 15:30 | 16 | 8-11-4-2-1 | R | ||
7 | Prix de l'Arrière-Pays | 16:03 | 15 | 6-13-9-10-11 | R | ||
8 | Prix du Lavandou | 16:35 | 12 | 8-2-5-4-3 | R |
Non-partants : 101 - 204 - 206
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Premio Rodeno | 17:00 | 9 | 8-2-9-4-7 | R | ||
2 | Premio Body Soguero | 17:30 | 9 | 2-3-9-8-5 | R | ||
3 | Premio City Banker | 18:00 | 9 | 2-9-8-6-1 | R | ||
4 | Guambia Bo | 18:30 | 11 | 6-7-8-11-10 | R | ||
5 | Premio Send Inthe Clowns | 19:00 | 10 | 7-9-8-3-1 | R | ||
6 | Premio Honey Nov | 19:30 | 7 | 7-2-4-5-3 | R |
Non-partants : 102 - 412 - 511 - 607 - 704
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Premio Indico | 18:15 | 15 | 11-1-14-4-15 | R | ||
2 | Premio Indiferencia | 18:45 | 9 | 7-8-1-3-2 | R | ||
3 | Premio Incendio | 19:15 | 7 | 2-7-6-5-4 | R | ||
4 | Premio Inventora | 19:45 | 15 | 8-10-11-14-13 | R | ||
5 | Premio Infidele | 20:15 | 11 | 10-7-6-4-1 | R | ||
6 | Premio Saint Oregon | 20:45 | 8 | 6-1-2-8-5 | R | ||
7 | Premio Ionico | 21:15 | 13 | 3-8-2-13-9 | R | ||
8 | Premio Infinidad | 21:45 | 12 | 10-1-8-7-5 | R |
Non-partants : 202 - 204 - 301
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Handicap 1900 M | 20:00 | 10 | 3-8-1-4-7 | R | ||
2 | Handicap 1000m | 20:30 | 12 | 10-3-7-9-1 | R | ||
3 | Handicap 1200m | 21:00 | 10 | 3-5-7-9-2 | R | ||
4 | Maiden | 21:30 | 12 | 1-7-12-4-3 | R |