Reunion du vendredi 02/02/2018
Terrain : Lourd
-
Non-partants : 607
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Prix Guy Lefrant | 13:10 | 7 | 2-6-3-1-4 | R | ||
2 | Prix Annie Hutton | 13:47 | 16 | 2-12-10-5-6 | R | ||
3 | Prix de Pau | 14:20 | 15 | 13-1/2-3-12 | R | ||
4 | Prix Camille Duboscq | 14:50 | 9 | 1-8-6-5-2 | R | ||
5 | Prix Charles de Vanssay | 15:22 | 9 | 1-5-9-4-7 | R | ||
6 | Prix de Sarrance | 15:55 | 7 | 2-1-4-3-6 | R | ||
7 | Prix de la Croix du Prince | 16:27 | 8 | 8-4-1-7-2 | R | ||
8 | Prix d'Uzein | 16:57 | 14 | 5-1-8-3-2 | R |
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sunshine Sweepstake Maiden Juvenile Plate | 11:35 | 12 | 10-11-7-8-1 | R | ||
2 | Sunshine Sweepstake Maiden Plate | 12:05 | 8 | 8-2-7-1-6 | R | ||
3 | Forus Maiden Plate | 12:35 | 14 | 13-11-7-1-2 | R |
Non-partants : 801 - 806
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Class 4 Non Premier- 1600 M Course A | 11:50 | 11 | 3-10-5-6-1 | R | ||
2 | Maiden 1000m | 12:20 | 8 | 1-4-6-3-2 | R | ||
3 | Class 3- 1700m | 12:50 | 8 | 2-8-3-1-5 | R | ||
4 | Maiden- 1600m Course A | 13:20 | 14 | 4-9-12-3-5 | R | ||
5 | Class 5 | 13:50 | 9 | 2-7-5-4-1 | R | ||
6 | Class 4 | 14:20 | 11 | 2-5-1-3-7 | R | ||
7 | Class 3- 1400m | 14:50 | 13 | 1-11-5-7-2 | R | ||
8 | Class 4 Premier- 1100m | 15:20 | 12 | 9-10-11-3-5 | R |
Non-partants : 304 - 305 - 803
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Prix Lurabo | 13:25 | 7 | 7-1-4-3-6 | R | ||
2 | Prix Mon Tourbillon | 14:05 | 9 | 2-3-4-7-6 | R | ||
3 | Prix Hadol du Vivier | 14:35 | 16 | 13-3-16-6-11 | R | ||
4 | Prix Kazire de Guez | 15:05 | 13 | 13-3-8-7-10 | R | ||
5 | Prix Vénutar | 15:40 | 7 | 4-5-3 | R | ||
6 | Prix des Gorges de la Mescla | 16:12 | 12 | 12-10-11-8-7 | R | ||
7 | Prix Vasterbo Daylight | 16:42 | 18 | 12-6-1-18-13 | R | ||
8 | Prix Eckmuhl Vro | 17:14 | 12 | 5-6-11-4-2 | R |
Non-partants : 211 - 706 - 809
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Prix Timo Nurmos | 17:43 | 10 | 4-5-2-6-3 | R | ||
2 | Prix Voltigeur de Myrt | 18:14 | 11 | 5-8-6-7-10 | R | ||
3 | Prix Björn Goop | 18:44 | 10 | 5-10-3-6-4 | R | ||
4 | Prix Mariska Middelweerd | 19:14 | 10 | 7-9-5-1-8 | R | ||
5 | Prix My Södergren | 19:44 | 12 | 3-11-4-12-5 | R | ||
6 | Alkmaar Challenge Trophy | 20:14 | 10 | 5-8-6-4-10 | R | ||
7 | Prix Coen Baas | 20:44 | 9 | 8-5-1-4-2 | R | ||
8 | Prix C'est Vendredi, C'est Wolvega | 21:14 | 9 | 3-1-7-6-8 | R | ||
9 | Prix Ferry Hollander | 21:35 | 7 | 7-6-5-1-2 | R |
Non-partants : 206 - 405 - 502 - 701
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Preis Vom Skigebiet Grossglockner/Heiligenblut | 17:28 | 10 | 1-7-6-2-9 | R | ||
2 | Preis Von Kaernten | 18:00 | 12 | 2-7-3-10-5 | R | ||
3 | Preis Vom Skigebiet Bad Kleinkirchheim | 18:30 | 9 | 4-2-7-8-3 | R | ||
4 | Preis Vom Skigebiet Nassfeld | 19:00 | 8 | 6-4-3-1-2 | R | ||
5 | Preis Der Turracher Hoehe | 19:30 | 8 | 1-4-7-3/5 | R | ||
6 | Preis Von Star | 20:00 | 7 | 1-3-5-2-7 | R | ||
7 | Auf Wiedersehen Am 14. Februar-Rennen | 20:30 | 7 | 7-5-6-2-3 | R |