Reunion du vendredi 01/10/2021
Non-partants : 603
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Prix Gauricus | 19:00 | 14 | 7-10-11-2-14 | R | ||
2 | Prix Ella | 19:36 | 16 | 7-4-14-16-5 | R | ||
3 | Prix Austria | 20:15 | 14 | 12-3-13-5-10 | R | ||
4 | Prix Hékate | 20:50 | 10 | 10-3-8-6-2 | R | ||
5 | Prix Atalante | 21:17 | 10 | 4-1-10-6-5 | R | ||
6 | Prix Guericke | 21:44 | 13 | 8-12-9-2-10 | R | ||
7 | Prix Byblis | 22:11 | 12 | 9-11-5-10-12 | R |
Non-partants : 305 - 404 - 414 - 606 - 906
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Prix Déclic du Gade | 11:45 | 8 | 2-1-5-7-6 | R | ||
2 | Prix Girly Béco | 12:15 | 8 | 3-8-4-7-5 | R | ||
3 | Finale Payday Winner Challenge | 12:45 | 8 | 4-2-6-1-7 | R | ||
4 | Finale Regio Challenge Groningen I | 13:15 | 14 | 6-5-12-13-11 | R | ||
5 | Finale Regio Challenge Groningen II (Genybet) | 13:40 | 10 | 8-3-2-10-5 | R | ||
6 | Prix Let It Be Vp (Genybet) | 14:05 | 12 | 8-3-9-10-1 | R | ||
7 | Prix Lana Lobell (Genybet) | 14:30 | 7 | 4-6-7-3-5 | R | ||
8 | Prix Lara Boko - Kriterium 2021 (Genybet) | 14:55 | 8 | 7-2-1-5-6 | R | ||
9 | Prix tjaarda.nl (Genybet) | 15:20 | 8 | 7-3-4-2-8 | R |
Terrain : Bon souple
-
Non-partants : 706 - 808
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Prix de Fay | 12:01 | 7 | 4-1-2-3-5 | R | ||
2 | Prix de Coulaines | 12:32 | 9 | 5-6-1-8-4 | R | ||
3 | Prix de Chaufour-Notre-Dame | 13:04 | 5 | 1-3-4-5-2 | R | ||
4 | Prix de Champagne | 13:35 | 6 | 5-6-1-3-2 | R | ||
5 | Prix d'Aigné | 14:07 | 13 | 13-7-12-3-4 | R | ||
6 | Prix d'Allonnes | 14:41 | 13 | 7-5-1-3-10 | R | ||
7 | Prix Reine Berengère | 15:17 | 11 | 8-4-5-1-3 | R | ||
8 | Prix de la Chapelle-Saint-Aubain | 15:49 | 12 | 7-4-1-6-9 | R |
Terrain : Souple
-
Non-partants : 305 - 912
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Prix Thomas Bryon Jockey Club de Turquie | 13:50 | 5 | 2-4-5-3-1 | R | ||
2 | Qatar Arabian Trophy des Pouliches | 14:24 | 9 | 7-3-6-2-5 | R | ||
3 | Qatar Arabian Trophy des Poulains | 14:58 | 11 | 11-8-10-4-3 | R | ||
4 | Prix Dahlia - Fonds Européen de l'Elevage | 15:34 | 7 | 4-5-1-3-2 | R | ||
5 | Prix Matchem | 16:06 | 11 | 1-8-2-3-10 | R | ||
6 | Prix Scaramouche | 16:43 | 9 | 8-2-4-6-3 | R | ||
7 | Prix Hervine | 17:15 | 16 | 14-10-13-5-1 | R | ||
8 | Prix Jouvence | 17:49 | 16 | 1-9-2-4-7 | R | ||
9 | Prix de Guyancourt | 18:25 | 18 | 2-18-17-11-7 | R |
Non-partants : 106 - 315
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Prix Scipion du Goutier | 16:23 | 18 | 14-18-10-7-12 | R | ||
2 | Prix Speedy Blue | 16:59 | 14 | 2-1-10-11-9 | R | ||
3 | Prix Bird Parker | 17:32 | 16 | 12-5-7-1-4 | R | ||
4 | Prix Talicia Bella | 18:07 | 16 | 5-8-10-9-7 | R | ||
5 | Prix du Crédit Mutuel | 18:42 | 10 | 5-3-9-1-8 | R | ||
6 | Prix Royal Dream | 19:17 | 16 | 6-16-10-2-8 | R | ||
7 | Prix Nissan Laval | 19:50 | 14 | 4-12-6-3-11 | R | ||
8 | Prix Bold Eagle | 20:32 | 14 | 7-2-3-8-10 | R |
Terrain : Bon
-
Non-partants : 102 - 501 - 508 - 604 - 707 - 710
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Prix de Cerbère | 18:55 | 14 | 3-5-8-12-11 | R | ||
2 | Prix Jean-Pierre Sie | 19:25 | 12 | 9-8-2-1-7 | R | ||
3 | Prix de Canet | 19:55 | 17 | 16-14-11-13-2 | R | ||
4 | Prix Fan Idole | 20:25 | 9 | 9-2-3-5-4 | R | ||
5 | Prix Dominik Cordeau | 20:55 | 16 | 4-13-7-12-3 | R | ||
6 | Grand Prix Baron d'Ardeuil Aoc Buzet | 21:30 | 16 | 2-3-1-8-13 | R | ||
7 | Prix André Culot | 22:01 | 17 | 16-11-9-17-15 | R |