Reunion du mardi 01/09/2015
Terrain : Très souple
-
Non-partants : 102 - 505 - 808 - 810 - 811
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Prix des Mirabelles | 12:45 | 11 | 3-6-9-10-4 | R | ||
2 | Prix des Macarons | 13:15 | 16 | 10-11-14-6-2 | R | ||
3 | Prix de Nancy | 13:50 | 16 | 6-1-9-14-8 | R | ||
4 | Prix des Myrtilles | 14:20 | 14 | 13-1-4-10-6 | R | ||
5 | Prix du Journal GENYcourses | 14:50 | 16 | 3-7-8-13-14 | R | ||
6 | Prix du Chardon Lorrain | 15:25 | 7 | 3-4-5-2-6 | R | ||
7 | Prix des Visitandines | 15:55 | 14 | 7-12-14-9-1 | R | ||
8 | Prix des Bergamotes | 16:32 | 11 | 4-1-2-5-3 | R |
Non-partants : 204 - 502 - 804 - 907
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Prix André Poupard | 11:40 | 16 | 8-16-4-12-6 | R | ||
2 | Prix Jean Monsieur | 12:05 | 16 | 16-10-13-14-11 | R | ||
3 | Prix Jean Delasalle (gr A) | 12:30 | 13 | 13-7-11-6-12 | R | ||
4 | Prix Albert Rayon | 13:00 | 18 | 16-17-4-13-10 | R | ||
5 | Prix Jean Delasalle (gr B) | 13:30 | 13 | 8-12-13-7-6 | R | ||
6 | Prix René Canet | 14:05 | 13 | 13-3-1-8-6 | R | ||
7 | Prix Paul Jariel | 14:35 | 17 | 15-4-7-16-12 | R | ||
8 | Prix Michel Letouzé | 15:10 | 14 | 7-11-5-10-3 | R | ||
9 | Prix Gaston Roussel | 15:40 | 16 | 8-5-4-1-15 | R |
Terrain : Très souple
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Prix Achille-Fould | 16:08 | 11 | 3-7-11-9-2 | R | ||
2 | Prix Gérard Philippeau | 16:42 | 12 | 8-12-9-5-4 | R | ||
3 | Prix Recruit II | 17:10 | 15 | 13-9-7-12-8 | R | ||
4 | Prix des Platanes | 17:40 | 6 | 1-4-5-2-3 | R | ||
5 | Prix Marly River | 18:12 | 10 | 4-5-9-6-7 | R | ||
6 | Prix Gelas | 18:40 | 7 | 1-4-3-6-5 | R | ||
7 | Prix Amati | 19:10 | 14 | 6-2-8-4-7 | R | ||
8 | Prix Pierre et Jean-Marie Mercier | 19:40 | 11 | 9-11-2-8-3 | R |
Non-partants : 611
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Prix Guy Fumat | 17:56 | 11 | 4-5-7-3-8 | R | ||
2 | Prix Maurice de Folleville | 18:26 | 12 | 3-7-2-11-6 | R | ||
3 | Prix Yvonnick Bodin | 18:57 | 11 | 3-8-5-9-2 | R | ||
4 | Prix Jean Claude Maratier | 19:25 | 14 | 5-6-2-8-3 | R | ||
5 | Prix Jean Colins | 20:10 | 15 | 11-3-6/15-2 | R | ||
6 | Prix Ernest Houssaint | 20:38 | 16 | 12-5-13-3-4 | R | ||
7 | Prix Alexis Raffin | 21:05 | 12 | 8-2-7-9-12 | R | ||
8 | Prix Francis Riaud | 21:32 | 8 | 4-2-7-6-3 | R |
Non-partants : 307 - 312
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Prix Gauricus | 19:55 | 10 | 10-8-6-7-2 | R | ||
2 | Prix Amalia | 20:25 | 7 | 4-5-7-1-2 | R | ||
3 | Prix Guericke | 20:52 | 18 | 13-3-4-5-1 | R | ||
4 | Prix Pictor | 21:19 | 8 | 6-7-8-3-2 | R | ||
5 | Prix Daphné | 21:48 | 9 | 1-7-2-9 | R | ||
6 | Prix Abulfeda | 22:13 | 11 | 6-3-1-7-4 | R | ||
7 | Prix Ino | 22:40 | 12 | 4-2-3-8-9 | R |
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Prijs Jacques du Roy de Blicquy | 15:00 | 11 | 7-1-3-11-6 | R | ||
4 | Grand Steeple-Chase des Flandres | 16:20 | 14 | 12-6-13-10-7 | R | ||
5 | Grand Prix de Waregem | 17:25 | 17 | 7-6-8-17-15 | R |
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Prix du Mont Tenibre | 20:30 | 9 | 4-2-7-9-1 | R | ||
2 | Prix du Mont Mounier | 21:00 | 9 | 8-6-4-3-1 | R | ||
3 | Prix Alfred Marguet | 21:32 | 11 | 6-4-8-3-5 | R | ||
4 | Prix du Mont Agel | 22:00 | 10 | 6-7-9-10-3 | R | ||
5 | Prix du Mont Doré | 22:30 | 14 | 5-6-11-12-14 | R | ||
6 | Prix Quinio des Bordes | 23:00 | 15 | 5-14-3-8-2 | R |