Reunion du mercredi 01/04/2020
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Silvermine Bay Handicap | 13:15 | 12 | 3-10-9-1-7 | R | ||
2 | Kiu Tsui Handicap | 13:45 | 12 | 8-1-10-6-9 | R | ||
3 | Tung Wan Handicap | 14:15 | 14 | 7-3-6-9-13 | R | ||
4 | Kiu Tsui Handicap | 14:45 | 12 | 2-7-9-4-3 | R | ||
5 | Pui O Handicap | 15:15 | 14 | 12-14-4-6-1 | R | ||
6 | Clear Water Bay Handicap | 15:45 | 12 | 11-9-1-10-8 | R | ||
7 | Hap Mun Bay Handicap | 16:15 | 14 | 4-11-1-14-10 | R | ||
8 | Cheung Sha Handicap | 16:50 | 14 | 14-5-3-2-4 | R |
Non-partants : 301 - 302 - 305 - 404 - 604 - 802
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | Unique Doors & Windows Benchmark 66 Handicap | 10:00 | 7 | 3-4-7-6 | R | ||
4 | Relay For Life Maiden Class 1 | 10:40 | 9 | 2-1-3-5-6 | R | ||
5 | Cressy Chaff Cutters Benchmark 60 Handicap | 11:20 | 10 | 9-8-1-4-5 | R | ||
6 | Armidale Stud Benchmark 84 Handicap | 11:55 | 7 | 2-1-7-5-3 | R | ||
7 | Ladbrokes Class 1 | 12:30 | 8 | 1-3-5-4-6 | R | ||
8 | Tas Fumigation & Pest Services Benchmark 66 Hcp | 13:00 | 6 | 6-3-5-4-1 | R |
Non-partants : 103 - 203 - 301 - 412 - 502 - 610 - 704 - 705 - 706 - 912
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Prix Olitro | 12:20 | 12 | 7-5-1-2-12 | R | ||
2 | Prix Orlando Vici | 12:42 | 12 | 1-4-12-7-10 | R | ||
3 | Prix Olga de Biwetz | 13:04 | 11 | 6-7-8-11-4 | R | ||
4 | Prix Olivia Jet | 13:30 | 12 | 7-8-1-11-6 | R | ||
5 | Prix Orelady | 13:49 | 11 | 7-1-9-10-8 | R | ||
6 | Prix Oyonnax | 14:07 | 12 | 1-12-9-11-6 | R | ||
7 | Prix Offshore Dream | 14:27 | 12 | 9-10-12-1-11 | R | ||
8 | Prix Official Secret | 14:46 | 10 | 6-1-4-2-8 | R | ||
9 | Prix Overtrick | 15:05 | 15 | 6-10-14-15-11 | R |
Non-partants : 603 - 710 - 903 - 910
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Prix Quarla | 18:15 | 9 | 4-7-3-8-1 | R | ||
2 | Prix Quaker Jet | 18:39 | 9 | 6-4-7-9-8 | R | ||
3 | Prix Qualmio du Vandel | 19:03 | 12 | 12-6-9-4-2 | R | ||
4 | Prix Quilea Jet | 19:27 | 6 | 6-3-5-2-1 | R | ||
5 | Prix Quick Wood | 19:51 | 12 | 8-7-1-5-2 | R | ||
6 | Prix Queen's Glory | 20:13 | 7 | 2-5-1-4-6 | R | ||
7 | Prix Qualita Bourbon | 20:41 | 12 | 4-5-1-3-6 | R | ||
8 | Prix Qwerty | 21:03 | 12 | 2-1-6-9-12 | R | ||
9 | Prix Quela Rive | 21:25 | 11 | 5-1-4-11-8 | R | ||
10 | Prix Qlassic Charm | 21:51 | 12 | 5-7-11-6-10 | R |
Non-partants : 103 - 211 - 304 - 305 - 713 - 806 - 811 - 908 - 912
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Prix Ukranienne | 18:27 | 6 | 5-2-1-4-6 | R | ||
2 | Prix Union d'Urzy | 18:51 | 12 | 5-2-1-4-7 | R | ||
3 | Prix Une Fille d'Amour | 19:15 | 9 | 3-2-7-1-6 | R | ||
4 | Prix Unabella Perrine | 19:39 | 10 | 6-1-5-9-4 | R | ||
5 | Prix Unique Quick | 20:02 | 12 | 4-7-9-8-6 | R | ||
6 | Prix Ubriaco | 20:30 | 9 | 7-9-2-6-8 | R | ||
7 | Prix Up and Quick | 20:52 | 15 | 6-4-14-5-8 | R | ||
8 | Prix Uriel Speed | 21:14 | 11 | 3-4-1-5-10 | R | ||
9 | Prix Uraki des Sarts | 21:40 | 12 | 4-6-7-3-9 | R |