Reunion du lundi 01/02/2021
Non-partants : 201 - 403 - 405 - 514
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Prix de Vittel | 13:50 | 14 | 13-5-6-9-8 | R | ||
2 | Prix de Carcassonne | 14:20 | 16 | 14-16-6-13-10 | R | ||
3 | Prix de Corlay | 14:50 | 9 | 2-8-9-6-1 | R | ||
4 | Prix d'Issoire | 15:20 | 11 | 6-7-9-8-1 | R | ||
5 | Prix d'Yvetot | 15:53 | 16 | 2-8-11-6-3 | R | ||
6 | Prix de Faverolles | 16:25 | 9 | 1-9-6-3-7 | R | ||
7 | Prix de Rethel | 16:58 | 16 | 5-4-11-14-15 | R | ||
8 | Prix de Fleurance | 17:30 | 13 | 1-6-2-9-12 | R |
Terrain : Collant
-
Non-partants : 302 - 413 - 603 - 613 - 702 - 705 - 802
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Prix de la Marjolaine | 11:25 | 8 | 3-5-2-1-7 | R | ||
2 | Prix Adolphe Rossio | 11:57 | 7 | 1-2-6-3-5 | R | ||
3 | Prix des Lavandes | 12:25 | 9 | 8-6-1-5-4 | R | ||
4 | Prix de Sormiou | 12:56 | 14 | 11-2-3-12-7 | R | ||
5 | Prix des Criquets | 13:26 | 13 | 11-9-4-1-13 | R | ||
6 | Prix des Grillons | 14:05 | 13 | 9-1-8-11-6 | R | ||
7 | Prix de Morgiou | 15:05 | 15 | 14-6-7-1-4 | R | ||
8 | Prix des Cigales | 15:35 | 13 | 1-3-5-11-8 | R |
Non-partants : 206
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Premi Formetera | 11:40 | 11 | 10-8-4-11-6 | R | ||
2 | Premi Eliana des Bosc | 12:10 | 16 | 7-2-1-9-15 | R | ||
3 | Premi Lyon-La Soie | 12:40 | 12 | 12-5-2-4-3 | R | ||
4 | Premi Remora | 13:10 | 12 | 7-1-4-5-12 | R |
Non-partants : 208 - 507 - 508 - 704 - 816
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Prix des Violettes | 16:10 | 14 | 6-5-1-7-12 | R | ||
2 | Prix d'Aignan | 16:40 | 10 | 5-6-7-1-3 | R | ||
3 | Prix des Mimosas | 17:15 | 12 | 11-7-2-1-6 | R | ||
4 | Prix de la Cartoucherie | 17:45 | 12 | 12-7-8-6-11 | R | ||
5 | Prix d'Ajaccio | 18:15 | 13 | 3-10-6-9-1 | R | ||
6 | Prix d'Abbeville | 18:47 | 9 | 3-8-7-1-2 | R | ||
7 | Prix des Oeillets | 19:17 | 11 | 5-3-11-7-6 | R | ||
8 | Prix des Géraniums | 19:47 | 16 | 7-6-12-2-4 | R |
Non-partants : 107 - 510 - 512 - 710 - 712 - 713 - 813 - 905 - 909 - 1004 - 1007 - 1008
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Premio Charm Talker | 18:32 | 9 | 5-3-2/8-6 | R | ||
2 | Premio Che Amada | 19:00 | 15 | 6-5-8-7-9 | R | ||
3 | Premio Chino Engreido | 19:30 | 15 | 13-11-1-15-6 | R | ||
4 | Premio Chief Allen | 20:00 | 11 | 2-5-11-7-1 | R | ||
5 | Premio Chanchisca (Genybet) | 20:26 | 15 | 6-2-8-1-14 | R | ||
6 | Premio Champ Cherry (Genybet) | 20:54 | 13 | 5-7-3-2-10 | R | ||
7 | Premio Chilla Africana (Genybet) | 21:20 | 16 | 14-3-11-9-5 | R | ||
8 | Premio Champollion (Genybet) | 21:52 | 15 | 15-2-14-4-8 | R | ||
9 | Premio Checa (Genybet) | 22:15 | 15 | 11-7-4-13-8 | R | ||
10 | Premio Chanuca (Genybet) | 22:40 | 14 | 6-12-3-10-9 | R |
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Premio Oggi-Domani | 20:10 | 6 | 5-4-1-6-3 | R | ||
2 | Premio Sabinus | 20:45 | 7 | 7-2-3-1-5 | R | ||
3 | Premio Ice Queen | 21:16 | 6 | 6-2-1-5-4 | R | ||
4 | Premio Post Card | 21:40 | 10 | 9-7-4-2-5 | R | ||
5 | Premio Prime Asset | 22:10 | 8 | 2-4-1-6-5 | R | ||
6 | Premio Rubellion | 22:30 | 8 | 4-2-1-3-5 | R | ||
7 | Premio Fleur Jet | 23:05 | 7 | 5-6-4-1-7 | R |