Reunion du mardi 07/05/2024
Terrain : Souple
-
Non-partants : 403 - 509 - 612 - 808
C1
- Prix de Montagny
- Départ 13:55
Cheval | Jockey | ||
---|---|---|---|
1 | Wild West | A. Pouchin | |
2 | Purest Time | S. Pasquier | |
3 | Hayejohn | S. Ruis | |
4 | Victory Salute | M. Guyon | |
5 | Denver Chop | A. Crastus | |
6 | Raysteve | M. Barzalona | |
7 | Forchester | C. Lecoeuvre | |
8 | Drogo | T. Piccone | |
9 | Instruit | R. Ferreira | |
10 | Whistle And Flute | H. Journiac | |
11 | Sister of Love | C. Demuro | |
12 | Viou | A. Madamet | |
13 | Pradaro | A. Lemaitre | |
14 | Le Central | R. Mangione | |
15 | Avrilomanoir | E. Hardouin | |
16 | Eureka | T. Trullier |
Non-partants : 505
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Pronos / cotes | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Premi Falaguer | 11:08 | 9 | P C | 5-2-1-3-7 | R | ||
2 | Premi Sambro Goal Gm | 11:35 | 12 | P C | 8-9-12-10-6 | R | ||
3 | Premi Tenderloin | 12:07 | 13 | P C | 11-12-5-1-9 | R | ||
4 | Premi Odysse de Font | 12:39 | 11 | P C | 9-6-7-2-5 | R | ||
5 | Premi Idéal du Gazeau | 13:11 | 14 | P C | 12-2-7-9-13 | R |
Terrain : Collant
-
Non-partants : 301 - 407 - 408 - 410 - 506 - 708
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Pronos / cotes | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Prix Nivolet | 11:51 | 8 | P C | 6-8-3-5-1 | R | ||
2 | Prix de Sospel | 12:23 | 8 | P C | 1-4-6-8-5 | R | ||
3 | Prix Jument Radio Paris | 12:55 | 7 | P C | 5-7-2-6-3 | R | ||
4 | Prix du Morbihan | 13:27 | 10 | P C | 2-5-1-4-6 | R | ||
5 | Prix Romati | 14:12 | 8 | P C | 1-8-5-7-3 | R | ||
6 | Prix Fils de Reine | 14:49 | 13 | P C | 12-1-11-2-3 | R | ||
7 | Prix Hyères III | 15:25 | 13 | P C | 1-10-12-9-3 | R | ||
8 | Prix Teri Ac | 15:58 | 8 | P C | 2-1-3-5-6 | R |
Terrain : Bon
-
Non-partants : 503
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Pronos / cotes | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Prix de Mamers | 16:35 | 11 | P C | 2-10-5-1-3 | R | ||
2 | Prix Ambrosia | 17:11 | 14 | P C | 8-10-5-9-13 | R | ||
3 | Prix Hersilia | 17:45 | 9 | P C | 6-3-1-5-4 | R | ||
4 | Prix de Quiberon | 18:23 | 11 | P C | 7-6-10-11-1 | R | ||
5 | Prix Niobé | 18:56 | 8 | P C | 4-2-8-5-6 | R | ||
6 | Prix Anahita | 19:28 | 10 | P C | 5-4-7-2-8 | R | ||
7 | Prix Flora | 20:00 | 8 | P C | 6-5-2-1 | R | ||
8 | Prix Antarès | 20:32 | 10 | P C | 10-4-6-1-9 | R |
Non-partants : 603 - 705
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Pronos / cotes | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Prix zeturf.be | 18:38 | 10 | P C | 7-10-1-9-4 | R | ||
2 | Prix Grotte Dongzhong | 19:12 | 10 | P C | 4-2-8-10-1 | R | ||
3 | Prix Grotte de Kyaut Sae | 19:44 | 10 | P C | 3-5-2-9-6 | R | ||
4 | Prix www.eurotierce.be | 20:16 | 9 | P C | 2-7-1-3-6 | R | ||
5 | Prix Grotte de Barton Creek | 20:50 | 7 | P C | 7-6-2-5 | R | ||
6 | Prix Grotte de Phraya Nakhon | 21:17 | 9 | C | 5-4-8-2-1 | R | ||
7 | Coupe des 4 ans | 21:57 | 5 | C | 4-2-3-1 | R | ||
8 | Prix Grotte de Jeita | 22:24 | 9 | C | 6-5-8-9-4 | R |
Non-partants : 101 - 109 - 407
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Pronos / cotes | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Premio 105 Anos Udec | 21:00 | 10 | C | 3-2-6-4-7 | R | ||
2 | Premio Arco de Medicina | 21:40 | 10 | C | 6-5-2-10-3 | R | ||
3 | Premio Campanil | 22:08 | 9 | C | 6-5-4-9-7 | R | ||
4 | Premio Foro Universitario | 22:40 | 10 | C | 10-3-9-6-8 | R | ||
5 | Premio Universidad de Concepcion | 23:08 | 10 | C | 2-4-3-7-6 | R | ||
6 | Premio 7 Anos Acreditada | 23:35 | 8 | C | 8-2-4-3-6 | R |