Reunion du vendredi 30/09/2022
Terrain : Bon
-
Non-partants : 316 - 506 - 603 - 707 - 805
C3
- Prix Ella
- Départ 20:15
Cheval | Jockey | ||
---|---|---|---|
1 | Hariko | F. Ouvrie | |
2 | Hold Up Nocturne | J. Vanmeerbeck | |
3 | Hamigo | E. Douaneau | |
4 | Hamlet de Calvi | J.-M. Bazire | |
5 | Hip Hop de Madker | E. Raffin | |
6 | Hautain de Houelle | F. Nivard | |
7 | Haldo | Th. Touchard | |
8 | Happening | D. Thomain | |
9 | Hautbrion Colmi | A. Barrier | |
10 | Higuain de Lou | L.-C. Abrivard | |
11 | Horus de Romaz | A. Abrivard | |
12 | Headscott | A. A. Chavatte | |
13 | Handzaro du Bocage | G. Martin | |
14 | Harry Carisaie | B. Rochard | |
15 | Hudo du Ruel | F. Anne | |
16 | Hermès d'Ecroville | F. Lagadeuc |
Non-partants : 302
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Pronos / cotes | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Prix Homecenter | 11:35 | 8 | P C | 7-5-3-2-6 | R | ||
2 | Prix Draf & Rensport | 12:07 | 9 | P C | 5-1-7-4-9 | R | ||
3 | Prix Traders | 12:38 | 8 | P C | 6-4-3-5-8 | R | ||
4 | Prix SCEA Elevage d'Occagnes | 13:09 | 10 | P C | 6-7-4-5-8 | R |
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Pronos / cotes | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Prix Cassard | 11:50 | 13 | P C | 13-9-2-6-3 | R | ||
2 | Prix Magellan | 12:22 | 13 | P C | 9-6-1-2-12 | R | ||
3 | Prix Dobrée | 12:52 | 13 | P C | 13-5-2-4-1 | R | ||
4 | Prix Temporis Nantes Ouest | 13:37 | 14 | P C | 12-9-8-1-11 | R | ||
5 | Prix des Petites Ecuries | 14:10 | 16 | P C | 11-13-15-8-10 | R | ||
6 | Prix Jules Verne | 14:41 | 13 | P C | 8-4-10-9-5 | R | ||
7 | Prix Zeturf | 15:14 | 16 | P C | 4-12-9-16-10 | R | ||
8 | Prix Kervegan | 15:47 | 16 | P C | 3-13-14-16-4 | R |
Terrain : Très souple
-
Non-partants : 103 - 402 - 609 - 903 - 1008 - 1016
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Pronos / cotes | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Prix Thomas Bryon - Prix du Jockey-Club de Turquie | 13:23 | 7 | P C | 4-2-6-7 | R | ||
2 | Prix de l'Avenue de Toulon | 13:53 | 16 | P C | 7-13-4-8-12 | R | ||
3 | Qatar Arabian Trophy des Pouliches | 14:26 | 12 | P C | 4-3-1-5-11 | R | ||
4 | Qatar Arabian Trophy des Poulains | 14:59 | 15 | P C | 4-10-7-9-15 | R | ||
5 | Prix Matchem | 15:31 | 10 | P C | 3-10-6-5-8 | R | ||
6 | Prix Scaramouche | 16:05 | 11 | P C | 8-1-5-7-3 | R | ||
7 | Prix de l'Avenue Pyramide | 16:38 | 17 | P C | 9-15-2-8-13 | R | ||
8 | Prix Dahlia - Fonds Européen de l'Elevage | 17:10 | 11 | P C | 4-2-9-1-3 | R | ||
9 | Prix de l'Avenue Marengo | 17:45 | 17 | P C | 7-16-2-8-13 | R | ||
10 | Prix de Saint-Maclou | 18:20 | 18 | P C | 10-2-17-13-14 | R |
Terrain : Standard
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Pronos / cotes | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Prix des Trois Ponts | 16:22 | 13 | P C | 9-10-8-11-2 | R | ||
2 | Prix de l'Ile de Tiboulen | 16:52 | 10 | P C | 1-2-3-5-4 | R | ||
3 | Prix de la Panouse | 17:27 | 11 | P C | 1-6-4-3-2 | R | ||
4 | Prix du Port de l'Eoube | 18:02 | 10 | P C | 9-6-8-5-2 | R | ||
5 | Prix du Port de Banc | 18:37 | 13 | P C | 4-9-13-12-10 | R | ||
6 | Prix Reine Lumière | 19:15 | 10 | P C | 1-3-6-2-9 | R | ||
7 | Prix de la Garde | 19:50 | 7 | P C | 3-1-7-6-5 | R | ||
8 | Prix de la Madrague | 20:32 | 6 | P C | 3-6-1-5-4 | R |