Reunion du vendredi 28/10/2016
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Prix le Trot.com | 17:45 | 16 | 7-2-8-1-12 | R | ||
2 | Grand Prix Paris-Turf | 18:15 | 15 | 12-7-15-8-5 | R | ||
3 | Prix Moët et Chandon | 19:15 | 16 | 2-16-3-5-11 | R | ||
4 | Prix TRBA | 20:00 | 14 | 7-6-10-5-2 | R | ||
5 | Grand Prix des Géniteurs | 21:05 | 12 | 6-12-8-7-2 | R | ||
6 | Grand Prix de la Toussaint | 20:35 | 16 | 2-4-8-3-15 | R | ||
7 | Prix du Journal Eurotiercé | 21:35 | 12 | 2-12-10-7-6 | R | ||
8 | Prix Palma de Majorque | 22:05 | 10 | 6-4-3-8-7 | R |
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Prix de Payerne | 11:45 | 7 | 6-3-5-4-1 | R | ||
2 | Prix D'yverdon-Les-Bains | 12:15 | 10 | 6-3-2-5-4 | R | ||
3 | Prix de Morat | 12:45 | 12 | 1-6-7-10-9 | R | ||
4 | Prix de Moudon | 13:15 | 16 | 8-12-16-9-2 | R |
Terrain : Très souple
-
Non-partants : 104 - 210 - 305 - 606
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Prix Lyonnais | 12:30 | 8 | 2-1-6-5-7 | R | ||
2 | Prix Beaurepaire | 13:00 | 13 | 13-12-5-9-1 | R | ||
3 | Prix Ferdinand Riant | 13:30 | 9 | 2-1-4-6-9 | R | ||
4 | Prix Lusignan | 14:02 | 10 | 1-7-4-2-5 | R | ||
5 | Prix Triquerville | 14:33 | 8 | 1-8-4-3-6 | R | ||
6 | Prix Moncourt | 15:04 | 16 | 8-4-1-2-10 | R | ||
7 | Prix Hunorisk | 15:34 | 16 | 4-2-11-10-8 | R |
Terrain : Collant
-
Non-partants : 701
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Prix de la Brévière | 13:48 | 8 | 1-2-3-5-7 | R | ||
2 | Prix du Château de Pierrefonds | 14:17 | 13 | 1-2-3-5-6 | R | ||
3 | Prix Annie Donguy | 14:50 | 9 | 7-2-1-4-8 | R | ||
4 | Prix Poggio Ricco | 15:18 | 17 | 5-3-9-1-6 | R | ||
5 | Prix de la Châtaigneraie | 15:48 | 18 | 7-1-8-16-12 | R | ||
6 | Prix de la Michelette | 16:18 | 11 | 7-11-10-1-4 | R | ||
7 | Prix de Vaudrampont | 16:48 | 18 | 13-14-4-10-9 | R | ||
8 | Prix du Berval | 17:18 | 17 | 16-11-12-1-14 | R |
Non-partants : 105 - 108 - 210 - 403 - 408 - 710 - 713
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Premio III Classificatoria Torneig TF Egües | 16:03 | 16 | 12-1-6-7-2 | R | ||
2 | Memorial Pedro Cabrer | 16:35 | 12 | 7-5-11-12-8 | R | ||
3 | Premi Villeneuve-sur-Lot | 17:03 | 16 | 16-6-9-10-13 | R | ||
4 | Criterium Dels 5 anys | 17:32 | 13 | 6-1-2-9-5 | R | ||
5 | Premi Duncan Power | 18:00 | 14 | 6-4-10-5-13 | R | ||
6 | Premi Soraya Blai | 18:33 | 11 | 5-11-8-4-9 | R | ||
7 | Premi Lucinda | 19:00 | 16 | 3-15-16-5-7 | R | ||
8 | Premi Hammer Cat | 19:31 | 9 | 6-4-5-3-1 | R |
Non-partants : 209 - 407 - 409 - 507
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Prix Juno | 19:45 | 16 | 9-13-6-10-3 | R | ||
2 | Prix Cyane | 20:15 | 18 | 6-3-14-1-15 | R | ||
3 | Prix Louis Cauchois | 20:50 | 7 | 7-2-4-6-1 | R | ||
4 | Prix Ariadne | 21:20 | 12 | 10-2-4-12-11 | R | ||
5 | Prix Pierre Van Troyen | 21:49 | 12 | 8-10-9-4-2 | R | ||
6 | Prix Corduba | 22:16 | 9 | 2-3-9-5-8 | R | ||
7 | Prix Gisella | 22:45 | 8 | 5-3-4-7-8 | R |