Reunion du jeudi 26/11/2015
Non-partants : 204 - 418
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Prix de Picardie | 13:50 | 18 | 16-7-1-6-3 | R | ||
2 | Prix de Louvigné-du-Désert | 14:22 | 15 | 11-15-3-1-5 | R | ||
3 | Prix de Sillé-le-Guillaume | 14:52 | 18 | 4-2-15-1-18 | R | ||
4 | Prix de l'Ile de Ré | 15:25 | 20 | 8-19-14-2-17 | R | ||
5 | Prix d'Aigues Mortes | 15:55 | 18 | 8-2-16-3-12 | R | ||
6 | Prix de Beauvoir | 16:25 | 18 | 11-13-5-8-17 | R | ||
7 | Prix de Nantes | 16:55 | 10 | 8-3-6-5-7 | R | ||
8 | Prix de Mirecourt | 17:27 | 11 | 8-3-9-10-7 | R |
Terrain : Collant
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Prix de Bouchemaine | 12:30 | 12 | 8-4-1-7-2 | R | ||
2 | Prix Geoffroy de la Celle | 13:00 | 16 | 5-9-3-13-10 | R | ||
3 | Prix Mercalle | 13:30 | 13 | 6-11-8-13-4 | R | ||
4 | Prix Kalee | 14:05 | 8 | 2-5-6-1-8 | R | ||
5 | Prix Lord Magique | 14:37 | 13 | 3-2-1-7-10 | R | ||
6 | Prix Haras du Bois du Coin | 15:09 | 9 | 3-8-7-9-2 | R | ||
7 | Prix Général de Coulange | 15:40 | 13 | 8-3-4-9-13 | R | ||
8 | Prix Wild Risk | 16:10 | 14 | 1-7-3-14-10 | R |
Non-partants : 113 - 410
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Prix du Tunnel Carénage | 16:40 | 14 | 2-12-1-4-7 | R | ||
2 | Prix Shaindy | 17:10 | 10 | 7-6-3-8-2 | R | ||
3 | Prix de Cuges | 17:50 | 14 | 2-3-1-6-8 | R | ||
4 | Prix du Tunnel Saint-Laurent | 18:20 | 14 | 3-9-2-5-11 | R | ||
5 | Prix des Ailes | 18:48 | 10 | 2-6-8-4-7 | R | ||
6 | Prix de Carnoux-en-Provence | 19:20 | 10 | 2-1-5-7-10 | R | ||
7 | Prix de la Bédoule | 19:45 | 8 | 5-4-1-3-2 | R |
Non-partants : 215 - 216 - 217 - 301 - 306 - 314 - 403 - 416 - 417
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Welcome to the Vaal Maiden Plate | 11:15 | 13 | 3-4-12-8-11 | R | ||
2 | Racing It's a Rush Maiden Plate | 11:45 | 17 | 3-13-4-10-6 | R | ||
3 | Gauteng Sansui Summer Cup 28 November Maiden Plate | 12:15 | 14 | 13-9-8-10-11 | R | ||
4 | 28 Nov Maiden Plate | 12:45 | 17 | 1-8-10-4-9 | R |
Non-partants : 101 - 109 - 111 - 204 - 206 - 209 - 309 - 407 - 711 - 810
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Premio Naheul | 18:30 | 15 | 5-4-3-6-12 | R | ||
2 | Premio New Alec | 19:00 | 13 | 12-3-5-7-8 | R | ||
3 | Premio Nero | 19:30 | 11 | 1-2-3-4-8 | R | ||
4 | Premio Negus | 19:58 | 15 | 3-1-6-4-5 | R | ||
5 | Premio Noctambulo | 20:30 | 8 | 1-2-8-5-3 | R | ||
6 | Premio Cafetal | 20:55 | 7 | 1-5-2-6-4 | R | ||
7 | Premio Negociante | 21:17 | 12 | 8-7-1-4-3 | R | ||
8 | Premio Necio | 21:45 | 14 | 3-5-4-1-9 | R |