Reunion du jeudi 20/06/2019
Terrain : Bon
-
Non-partants : 618
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Prix Nissan AGS | 17:08 | 9 | 1-4-2-5-7 | R | ||
2 | Prix Foie Gras Biraben | 17:50 | 18 | 15-9-13-2/6 | R | ||
3 | Prix de la Base Aérienne 120 de Cazaux | 18:25 | 8 | 8-2-7-4-1 | R | ||
4 | Prix la Sorellina - Tattersalls | 19:00 | 9 | 1-9-4-6-2 | R | ||
5 | Prix Century 21 Duprat Donnesse | 19:35 | 16 | 15-5-7-2-3 | R | ||
6 | Prix du Bassin d'Arcachon - SABT | 20:15 | 18 | 8-11-14-2-4 | R | ||
7 | Prix Champagne Duval-Leroy | 20:50 | 14 | 1-5-2-13-8 | R | ||
8 | Prix Banque Courtois | 21:20 | 7 | 2-5-7-6-1 | R |
Non-partants : 307
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Prix du Pmu Presse Calmette | 11:50 | 10 | 9-4-1-3-6 | R | ||
2 | Prix du Pmu Le Blason | 12:22 | 16 | 5-6-12-10-8 | R | ||
3 | Prix Pmu Le Jean Bart | 12:54 | 15 | 8-12-6-15-9 | R | ||
4 | Prix du Pmu La Chapelle | 13:32 | 16 | 13-6-14-12-15 | R | ||
5 | Prix du Pmu Le Commerce | 14:05 | 14 | 14-11-8-12-4 | R | ||
6 | Prix du Pmu Le Relais | 14:39 | 18 | 8-5-17-2-13 | R | ||
7 | Prix du Pmu Le Carbos | 15:13 | 12 | 9-4-3-11-7 | R | ||
8 | Prix du Pmu Le Vincennes | 15:47 | 14 | 4-6-12-11-14 | R |
Terrain : Collant
-
Non-partants : 105 - 402 - 407 - 807
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Prix Méhariste | 12:05 | 8 | 2-7-4-3-6 | R | ||
2 | Prix du Vésinet | 12:39 | 14 | 9-13-3-12-10 | R | ||
3 | Prix Rigoletto | 13:14 | 6 | 2-1-4 | R | ||
4 | Prix Pharaon | 13:49 | 16 | 12-4-15-5-6 | R | ||
5 | Prix la Périchole | 14:22 | 7 | 3-5-2-4-7 | R | ||
6 | Prix Gilbert Gallot | 14:57 | 9 | 8-2-5-7-3 | R | ||
7 | Prix Christian de Tredern | 15:30 | 8 | 7-3-1-2-6 | R | ||
8 | Prix Katko | 16:05 | 9 | 2-3-8-9-5 | R |
Terrain : Bon
-
Non-partants : 102 - 103 - 214 - 503 - 507 - 603 - 809 - 810
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Prix de Tronçais | 16:22 | 16 | 7-14-13-16-1 | R | ||
2 | Prix du Forez | 16:55 | 14 | 10-13-4-1-3 | R | ||
3 | Prix de Chambord | 17:35 | 16 | 6-16-15-4-10 | R | ||
4 | Prix de Châtillon | 18:07 | 18 | 8-17-3-11-13 | R | ||
5 | Prix d'Enghien | 18:42 | 14 | 9-10-12-1-4 | R | ||
6 | Prix de l'Allier | 19:17 | 12 | 12-5-7-2-4 | R | ||
7 | Prix de Gien | 19:52 | 14 | 6-11-3-8-13 | R | ||
8 | Prix de Néris-les-Bains | 20:32 | 16 | 1-16-11-7-8 | R |
Non-partants : 108 - 202 - 210 - 505 - 516 - 524 - 526 - 533 - 604 - 613 - 616 - 620 - 621 - 622
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Norfolks Stakes | 14:30 | 14 | 1-14-4-12-15 | R | ||
2 | Hampton Court Stakes | 15:05 | 13 | 15-6-12-5-14 | R | ||
3 | Ribblesdale Stakes | 15:40 | 11 | 11-3-10-8-6 | R | ||
4 | Gold Cup | 16:20 | 11 | 4-8-10-6-9 | R | ||
5 | Britannia Stakes | 17:00 | 29 | 23-3-12-20-11 | R | ||
6 | King George V Stakes | 17:35 | 16 | 14-1-18-3-9 | R |