Reunion du samedi 19/10/2019
Terrain : Très souple
-
Non-partants : 204
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Prix Duc d'Alburquerque | 14:05 | 10 | 1-7-5-2-8 | R | ||
2 | Prix Emilius | 14:35 | 18 | 13-5-3-2-10 | R | ||
3 | Prix Prince d'Ecouen | 15:15 | 16 | 7-12-6-8-15 | R | ||
4 | Prix Pierre de Lassus | 15:50 | 10 | 4-9-3-7-2 | R | ||
5 | Prix Mid Dancer | 16:40 | 11 | 3-1-2-5-6 | R | ||
6 | Prix Montgoméry | 17:20 | 12 | 1-8-9-10-4 | R | ||
7 | Prix Haras du Reuilly | 17:54 | 8 | 7-6-3-5-1 | R | ||
8 | Prix Roger Soulange-Bodin | 18:25 | 13 | 5-6-8-2-10 | R |
Terrain : Souple
-
Non-partants : 102 - 210 - 308 - 403 - 409
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Critérium de Provence - Prix Lucien Planard | 11:00 | 7 | 6-4-1-7-5 | R | ||
2 | Prix de Gardanne | 11:33 | 15 | 1-11-15-3-7 | R | ||
3 | Prix Lucien Frauciel | 12:00 | 12 | 5-12-1-6-9 | R | ||
4 | Prix de l'Association Province-Paris | 12:30 | 11 | 1-5-6-4-8 | R | ||
5 | Prix du Cap de Jarre | 13:00 | 9 | 8-2-7-5-6 | R | ||
6 | Prix Alfred Rabaud | 13:30 | 7 | 3-4-5-1-6 | R | ||
7 | Prix de l'Ile Maire (Genybet) | 14:00 | 6 | 2-4-5-1-3 | R |
Non-partants : 103 - 113
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Prix d'Airan | 12:15 | 15 | 7-2-8-6-1 | R | ||
2 | Prix Ligue de Football de Normandie-Pmu | 12:45 | 9 | 5-8-1-9-7 | R | ||
3 | Prix de Néhou | 13:15 | 18 | 14-4-9-18-12 | R | ||
4 | Prix Stuart | 13:50 | 16 | 14-10-9-15-4 | R | ||
5 | Prix de Bourg l'Abbé | 14:20 | 10 | 8-6-5-9-10 | R | ||
6 | Prix d'Argentré | 14:52 | 11 | 2-10-9-3-8 | R | ||
7 | Prix de Champcerie | 15:32 | 17 | 4-6-7-9-1 | R | ||
8 | Prix de la Ville de Caen | 16:05 | 18 | 17-3-12-6-5 | R |
Terrain : Très souple
-
Non-partants : 506 - 507 - 512 - 607
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Prix Miguel Clément | 17:37 | 9 | 3-4-6-5-2 | R | ||
2 | Prix des Weppes | 18:13 | 14 | 5-14-6/9-2 | R | ||
3 | Prix de la Thiérache | 18:43 | 15 | 4-6-13-8-9 | R | ||
4 | Prix du Boulonnais | 19:13 | 15 | 5-6-8-9-2 | R | ||
5 | Prix du Cambresis | 19:45 | 12 | 1-2-5-9-10 | R | ||
6 | Prix du Pevélé | 20:14 | 10 | 1-6-9-5-2 | R | ||
7 | Prix des Flandres | 20:45 | 15 | 13-9-4-6-2 | R |
Non-partants : 601 - 705
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Premio Haras Santarem | 18:55 | 12 | 1-9-12-10-5 | R | ||
3 | Premio Stud Estrela Energia | 19:25 | 12 | 12-6-10-7-4 | R | ||
4 | Premio Pascal Bary | 19:55 | 12 | 4-2-9-3-11 | R | ||
5 | Premio Gloria de Campeaos | 20:25 | 10 | 6-2-8-5-7 | R | ||
6 | Premio Velasquez - 1932 (Genybet) | 20:55 | 10 | 8-6-3-4-5 | R | ||
7 | Premio Soneto (Genybet) | 21:22 | 10 | 10-9-7-2-3 | R | ||
8 | Premio Colita (Genybet) | 21:49 | 9 | 5-3-1-8-4 | R |
Non-partants : 210 - 608 - 622 - 623
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Qipco British Champions Sprint Stakes (Genybet) | 14:35 | 17 | 3-15-16-1-7 | R | ||
2 | Qipco British Champions Long Distance Cup (Genybet) | 15:10 | 10 | 4-8-7-6-9 | R | ||
3 | Qipco British Champions Fillies & Mares Stakes (Genybet) | 15:45 | 12 | 11-5-2-6-1 | R | ||
4 | Queen Elizabeth II Stakes | 16:20 | 16 | 10-8-7-16-13 | R | ||
5 | Qipco Champion Stakes | 17:00 | 9 | 6-1-4-7-9 | R | ||
6 | Balmoral Handicap (Genybet) | 17:40 | 23 | 6-1-7-11-18 | R |