Reunion du jeudi 15/12/2016
Terrain : Souple
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Prix du Général du Corail | 13:10 | 7 | 2-5-3-1-6 | R | ||
2 | Prix de Londres | 13:47 | 16 | 10-6-1-12-8 | R | ||
3 | Prix Wutzeline | 14:20 | 6 | 2-3-5-1-4 | R | ||
4 | Prix de la Vésubie | 14:50 | 11 | 2-5-8-4-6 | R | ||
5 | Prix Katko | 15:22 | 12 | 2-3-10-4-9 | R | ||
6 | Prix de l'Authion | 15:55 | 11 | 3-10-2-4-6 | R | ||
7 | Prix Jean-Yves Beaurain | 16:30 | 16 | 3-12-2-13-9 | R |
Non-partants : 215 - 216 - 217 - 302 - 303 - 305 - 315 - 402 - 403 - 406 - 407 - 408 - 412 - 416
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | All to Come Workriders Maiden Plate | 11:45 | 17 | 5-1-13-6 | R | ||
3 | Xtra Maiden Plate | 12:15 | 15 | 7-11-4-1 | R | ||
4 | Express Maiden Plate | 12:45 | 17 | 14-1/15-9-4 | R |
Non-partants : 511
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Prix de Florac | 12:00 | 15 | 8-1-13-9-3 | R | ||
2 | Prix des Glaïeuls (gr A) | 12:28 | 12 | 1-2-10-4-11 | R | ||
3 | Prix des Glaïeuls (gr B) | 12:58 | 12 | 5-11-7-6-9 | R | ||
4 | Prix de Parthenay | 13:25 | 16 | 6-1-8-9-15 | R | ||
5 | Prix de la Drôme | 14:05 | 15 | 4-6-10-15-5 | R | ||
6 | Prix de Quissac | 14:36 | 18 | 14-9-18-13-4 | R | ||
7 | Prix de Rostrenen | 15:05 | 13 | 12-9-8-11-3 | R | ||
8 | Prix de Ferrières | 15:42 | 18 | 18-10-7-8-9 | R | ||
9 | Prix de Jussy | 16:17 | 13 | 1-8-7-10-3 | R |
Non-partants : 208 - 417
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | The Madjani Stakes | 15:30 | 12 | 5-11-3-10-1 | R | ||
2 | The Lincoln Mkt Trophy | 16:05 | 8 | 3-2-6-4-5 | R | ||
3 | The Lincoln Mkx Trophy | 16:40 | 16 | 7-15-3-10-14 | R | ||
4 | The Lincoln Mkc Trophy | 17:15 | 17 | 2-11-3-7-9 | R | ||
5 | The Entisar | 17:50 | 12 | 9-2-7-5-8 | R | ||
6 | The Garhoud Sprint | 18:25 | 12 | 9-11-5-1-12 | R | ||
7 | The Dubai Creek Mile | 19:00 | 12 | 12-2-7-6-3 | R |
Terrain : Souple
-
Non-partants : 601
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Prix Jetfire | 17:00 | 16 | 5-15-6-13-2 | R | ||
2 | Prix Young Tiger | 17:35 | 17 | 2-1-9-17-12 | R | ||
3 | Prix Lagon Vert | 18:10 | 12 | 2-1-8-12-9 | R | ||
4 | Prix Mondovino | 18:45 | 17 | 14-4-7-3-1 | R | ||
5 | Prix de Castelnau | 19:15 | 17 | 4-14-2-11-1 | R | ||
6 | Prix Mister Conway | 19:45 | 14 | 6-4-9-13-7 | R | ||
7 | Prix Aizavoski | 20:15 | 16 | 4-9-16-5-11 | R | ||
8 | Prix Cristobal | 20:45 | 16 | 10-12-6-1-7 | R |
Non-partants : 604 - 702 - 708
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | Handicap Stakes (class 4) | 19:25 | 10 | 9-2-10-5-3 | R | ||
5 | Handicap Stakes (class 5) | 20:00 | 12 | 9-1-5-7-6 | R | ||
6 | Handicap Stakes (class 6) | 20:30 | 12 | 2-8-3-12-11 | R | ||
7 | Handicap Stakes (class 7) | 21:00 | 12 | 1-3-12-6-14 | R |