Reunion du vendredi 15/11/2019
Terrain : Bon
-
Non-partants : 310 - 405
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Prix Calliopé | 19:00 | 16 | 13-3-12-7-15 | R | ||
2 | Prix Circinus | 19:34 | 16 | 6-10-9-14-13 | R | ||
3 | Prix Mizar | 20:15 | 16 | 13-8-15-9-5 | R | ||
4 | Prix Vulpecula | 20:50 | 13 | 4-10-7-1-11 | R | ||
5 | Prix Frizza | 21:17 | 18 | 12-10-3-9-16 | R | ||
6 | Prix Siwa | 21:44 | 14 | 14-13-6-12-5 | R | ||
7 | Prix Hypérion | 22:11 | 16 | 1-10-13-8-14 | R |
Terrain : Très lourd
-
Non-partants : 303 - 401 - 402 - 803 - 807
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Prix Urgence | 12:00 | 7 | 2-4-5-6-7 | R | ||
2 | Prix Tanerko | 12:33 | 10 | 8-9-6-5-4 | R | ||
3 | Prix Fiterari | 13:45 | 6 | annulée | |||
4 | Prix Rheingold | 14:20 | 9 | annulée | |||
5 | Prix du Mesnil-Villement | 14:30 | 15 | annulée | |||
6 | Prix du Haras d'Ouilly | 15:00 | 16 | annulée | |||
7 | Prix de Chemoitou | 15:15 | 14 | annulée | |||
8 | Prix du Manoir | 15:49 | 15 | annulée |
Terrain : Lourd
-
Non-partants : 803 - 807
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Prix des Amazones | 12:47 | 8 | 6-4-2-5-7 | R | ||
2 | Prix de la Sensive | 13:18 | 10 | 6-8-5-7-3 | R | ||
3 | Prix de Bretagne | 13:54 | 10 | 1-10-3-2-5 | R | ||
4 | Prix de Saint-Malo | 14:24 | 12 | 9-2-8-11-5 | R | ||
5 | Prix Roger Chaignon | 14:58 | 9 | 3-4-9-7-1 | R | ||
6 | Prix Cabinet Guillet Bouju Associés | 15:32 | 10 | 4-8-2-1-5 | R | ||
7 | Prix des Foies Gras Biraben | 16:06 | 8 | 8-5-3-1-7 | R | ||
8 | Prix Vice-Président Gilles Tartoué | 16:40 | 10 | 4-6-9-1-5 | R |
Terrain : Bon
-
Non-partants : 109 - 611 - 616 - 706
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Prix de Quesnoy-sur-Deule | 16:23 | 16 | 15-12-10-11-7 | R | ||
2 | Prix de Houplines | 16:57 | 17 | 7-9-12-13-17 | R | ||
3 | Grand Prix du Nord des 4 Ans | 17:32 | 10 | 9-8-10-5-2 | R | ||
4 | Prix de Wattignies | 18:07 | 16 | 12-9-15-11-8 | R | ||
5 | Prix de Ronchin | 18:42 | 16 | 5-4-8-6-16 | R | ||
6 | Prix de Perenchies | 19:17 | 16 | 2-4-5-8-7 | R | ||
7 | Prix de Linselles | 19:52 | 16 | 12-9-13-14-1 | R | ||
8 | Prix de Lompret | 20:32 | 8 | 8-6-7-5-2 | R |
Terrain : Bon
-
Non-partants : 109
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Regio Challenge Grasbanen | 17:14 | 16 | 14-8-16-12-5 | R | ||
2 | Prix Eridan | 17:49 | 11 | 8-10-4-2-7 | R | ||
3 | Prix Blé du Gers | 18:25 | 11 | 1-11-9-3-2 | R | ||
4 | Jofferprijs K | 18:59 | 10 | 1-2-7-6-9 | R | ||
5 | Prix Jansma Drachten | 19:34 | 8 | 8-7-3-6-2 | R | ||
6 | Prix Ab Vakwerk | 20:09 | 10 | 3-4-6-9-1 | R | ||
7 | Prix Glas Diergeneeskunde | 20:44 | 9 | 7-6-1-5-3 | R |