Reunion du samedi 12/06/2021
Terrain : Bon
-
Non-partants : 905
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Prix de Ploërmel | 13:58 | 10 | 6-4-8-9-1 | R | ||
2 | Prix du Mans | 14:33 | 11 | 1-9-10-2-4 | R | ||
3 | Prix du Dauphiné | 15:15 | 14 | 7-6-2-11-3 | R | ||
4 | Prix de Villeneuve-sur-Lot | 15:52 | 12 | 6-9-12-10-4 | R | ||
5 | Sulky 5 Ans Qualif 4 - Prix Louis Jariel | 16:30 | 10 | 7-5-6-3-8 | R | ||
6 | Prix du Quercy | 17:02 | 11 | 10-11-5-7-1 | R | ||
7 | Prix Chambon P | 17:37 | 10 | 2-10-7-4-9 | R | ||
8 | Prix de Concarneau | 18:13 | 13 | 10-9-1-11-3 | R | ||
9 | Prix d'Istres | 18:49 | 13 | 12-8-13-4-11 | R |
Terrain : Souple
-
Non-partants : 606
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Prix Alain Lequeux | 10:52 | 8 | 7-2-1-4-5 | R | ||
2 | Prix Louis Ducru | 11:22 | 10 | 9-8-2-6-7 | R | ||
3 | Prix du Balaitous | 11:53 | 9 | 4-2-8-9-1 | R | ||
4 | Prix de Laloubère | 12:23 | 11 | 9-3-1-6-4 | R | ||
5 | Prix du Pic du Midi | 12:55 | 11 | 3-7-11-2-6 | R | ||
6 | Prix de l'Echez | 13:25 | 13 | 5-7-4-13-8 | R | ||
7 | Prix Dunamisette | 13:55 | 9 | 2-4-5-9-8 | R |
Non-partants : 310
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Prix Peugeot Mary - Lisieux | 12:08 | 15 | 14-2-12-4-8 | R | ||
2 | Prix "Point Vert" Agrial | 12:38 | 12 | 8-1-5-11-7 | R | ||
3 | Prix Association Cassandra | 13:10 | 14 | 14-12-6-1-9 | R | ||
4 | Prix Aéroport Deauville Normandie | 13:40 | 10 | 7-8-1-9-4 | R | ||
5 | Prix Multi-Pierres Lisieux | 14:15 | 15 | 2-7-12-11-9 | R | ||
6 | Prix Mercure Hôtel - Lisieux | 14:50 | 14 | 13-7-11-5-9 | R | ||
7 | Prix Toyota Gca | 15:32 | 18 | 3-18-12-10-5 | R | ||
8 | Prix Parc Zoologique de Cerza | 16:07 | 14 | 6-14-1-9-2 | R |
Terrain : Souple
-
Non-partants : 208 - 215 - 217 - 413 - 415 - 604
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Haras d'Etreham - Prix Sagan | 16:44 | 6 | 2-1-4-5-6 | R | ||
2 | Prix Hardatit | 17:19 | 17 | 3-1-13-2-16 | R | ||
3 | Prix Aguado | 17:54 | 6 | 1-2-5-6-4 | R | ||
4 | Prix le Parisien - Prix Gacko | 18:32 | 16 | 10-2-5-14-3 | R | ||
5 | Prix la Barka | 19:06 | 10 | 2-5-8-1-4 | R | ||
6 | Prix des Drags | 19:39 | 6 | 3-5-2-1 | R | ||
7 | Prix Questarabad | 20:12 | 6 | 5-3-4-2-6 | R | ||
8 | Prix Lindor | 20:47 | 7 | 1-2-4-6-3 | R |
Non-partants : 308 - 409 - 507 - 510
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bayernlos-Preis (Genybet) | 18:25 | 7 | 3-1-2-4-7 | R | ||
2 | Preis Der Glücksspirale (Genybet) | 18:51 | 8 | 8-3-5-6-1 | R | ||
3 | Lotto Bayern-Grand Prix | 19:19 | 10 | 5-9-1-3-10 | R | ||
4 | Preis Der Bayerischen Spielbanken | 19:54 | 9 | 6-1-8-4-7 | R | ||
5 | Preis des Lotto 6 Aus 49 | 20:29 | 10 | 4-1-2-9-3 | R | ||
6 | Preis Der Lotterie Keno | 21:02 | 9 | 9-7-8-5-2 | R |
Terrain : Standard
-
Non-partants : 304 - 401 - 609
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Prix de Tournefort (Genybet) | 18:30 | 5 | 4-5-2-1-3 | R | ||
2 | Prix de l'Ile Maire (Genybet) | 19:00 | 5 | 3-5-2-1-4 | R | ||
3 | Prix de l'Ile de Tiboulen (Genybet) | 19:30 | 7 | 1-2-7-6-5 | R | ||
4 | Prix des Jeunes Cravaches (Genybet) | 20:00 | 8 | 3-8-4-2-7 | R | ||
5 | Prix Lucien Planard (Genybet) | 20:30 | 10 | 1-9-5-2-10 | R | ||
6 | Prix de Ciprières | 21:00 | 12 | 4-12-7-2-3 | R | ||
7 | Prix des Goudes (Genybet) | 21:30 | 11 | 6-5-7-10-8 | R |