Reunion du lundi 10/09/2018
Terrain : Bon
-
Non-partants : 105 - 207 - 209 - 404 - 408 - 505 - 507
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Prix de Picardie | 13:47 | 16 | 1-13-3-7-12 | R | ||
2 | Prix de Vineuil | 14:20 | 9 | 3-2-8-6-4 | R | ||
3 | Prix de Saint-Firmin | 14:52 | 5 | 1-4-5-2-3 | R | ||
4 | Prix des Fontaines de Beauvais | 15:22 | 8 | 2-6-1-5-7 | R | ||
5 | Prix de l'Allée du Mail | 16:02 | 13 | 12-11-1-8-3 | R | ||
6 | Prix de Foulangues | 16:32 | 18 | 3-14-15-6-11 | R | ||
7 | Prix de la Montignette | 17:02 | 8 | 2-5-7-3-4 | R | ||
8 | Prix du Nord | 17:32 | 12 | 3-4-6-11-5 | R |
Non-partants : 207 - 212
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Prix Lurabo | 11:10 | 11 | 7-2-4-5-6 | R | ||
2 | Prix Eleazar | 11:40 | 12 | 11-5-9-4-1 | R | ||
3 | Prix Ovidius Naso | 12:10 | 10 | 6-10-1-7-3 | R | ||
4 | Prix Dryade des Bois | 12:40 | 12 | 8-9-10-4-2 | R | ||
5 | Prix Readly Express | 13:10 | 12 | 7-11-5-12-10 | R |
Non-partants : 107 - 304 - 305 - 405 - 412 - 703 - 811
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Prix André Rouer | 11:55 | 15 | 11-2-6-14-5 | R | ||
2 | Prix de Nangis | 12:25 | 16 | 7-6-4-12-8 | R | ||
3 | Prix de Durban | 12:55 | 15 | 14-2-8-15-10 | R | ||
4 | Prix de Saint-Gaudens | 13:25 | 16 | 9-4-2-3-10 | R | ||
5 | Prix Ceneri Forcinal | 14:05 | 10 | 10-7-8-1-5 | R | ||
6 | Prix d'Eauze | 14:35 | 18 | 11-17-13-7-15 | R | ||
7 | Prix de Denain | 15:07 | 11 | 9-7-8-10-2 | R | ||
8 | Prix d'Asnières | 15:37 | 13 | 8-9-3-12-6 | R |
Terrain : Bon
-
Non-partants : 208 - 312 - 401 - 503
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Prix Fernand Carbonne | 15:47 | 5 | 1-3-5-4-2 | R | ||
2 | Prix d'Achères | 16:17 | 8 | 2-6-5-7-1 | R | ||
3 | Prix Kaïd Pous | 16:47 | 14 | 8-11-6-2-10 | R | ||
4 | Prix Mireille | 17:16 | 10 | 4-9-6-2-8 | R | ||
5 | Prix Vincent | 17:46 | 9 | 1-2-7-5-8 | R | ||
6 | Prix des Cadets | 18:14 | 6 | 3-6-4-2-1 | R | ||
7 | La Coupe de Marseille | 18:43 | 7 | 5-2-6-3-1 | R | ||
8 | Prix de la Brillane | 19:12 | 7 | 2-6-7-1-3 | R | ||
9 | Prix de Vitrolles | 19:40 | 13 | 4-8-1-5/10 | R |
Non-partants : 204 - 415 - 707
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Prix de Faches - Thumesnil | 17:58 | 16 | 15-6-12-1-7 | R | ||
2 | Prix de Linselles | 18:27 | 14 | 9-12-11-13-8 | R | ||
3 | Prix d'Haubourdin | 18:55 | 16 | 5-15-9-8-4 | R | ||
4 | Prix de Lesquin | 19:25 | 16 | 2-3-7-4-11 | R | ||
5 | Prix de Merville | 19:52 | 14 | 3-5-12-9-13 | R | ||
6 | Prix d'Hazebrouck | 20:17 | 13 | 8-7-9-12-10 | R | ||
7 | Prix de Wasquehal | 20:45 | 16 | 1-9-4-16-3 | R |
Non-partants : 305 - 413 - 607 - 705 - 802
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Prix d'Amblie (gr A) | 13:50 | 16 | 14-7-4-1-9 | R | ||
2 | Prix d'Amblie (gr B) | 14:20 | 16 | 9-12-6-7-1 | R | ||
3 | Prix d'Annoville (gr A) | 14:50 | 16 | 13-10-6-12-16 | R | ||
4 | Prix d'Annoville (gr B) | 15:20 | 16 | 7-9-15-16-8 | R | ||
5 | Prix de Cérences (gr A) | 15:50 | 16 | 10-4-6-5-16 | R | ||
6 | Prix de Cérences (gr B) | 16:20 | 16 | 6-3-8-2-15 | R | ||
7 | Prix de Chahains (gr A) | 16:50 | 16 | 11-7-4-3-8 | R | ||
8 | Prix de Chahains (gr B) | 17:20 | 16 | 6-9-5-12-16 | R |