Reunion du mardi 03/12/2019
Terrain : Bon
-
Non-partants : 112 - 215 - 611 - 811
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Prix des Pyrénées | 13:53 | 16 | 2-13-1-15-8 | R | ||
2 | Prix de Quincy-sous-Sénart | 14:30 | 15 | 12-7-14-10-4 | R | ||
3 | Prix de Carpentras | 15:05 | 16 | 11-10-14-9-8 | R | ||
4 | Prix d'Hennebont | 15:39 | 16 | 1-16-10-13-12 | R | ||
5 | Prix de Laon | 16:14 | 11 | 5-8-9-11-7 | R | ||
6 | Prix de Mirecourt | 16:48 | 13 | 7-12-1-6-3 | R | ||
7 | Prix des Gardénias | 17:23 | 14 | 10-4-8-14-5 | R | ||
8 | Prix de Méral | 17:57 | 16 | 15-1-3-7-14 | R |
Terrain : Lourd
-
Non-partants : 110 - 206 - 306 - 703 - 801
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Prix des Citronniers (Premier peloton) | 11:55 | 10 | 5-8-3-1-6 | R | ||
2 | Prix du Vercors | 12:25 | 16 | 5-16-12-3-10 | R | ||
3 | Prix des Citronniers (Second peloton) | 12:55 | 10 | 9-7-2-1-10 | R | ||
4 | Prix Louis Bernus | 13:25 | 8 | 4-3-6-7-1 | R | ||
5 | Prix du Général du Corail | 14:11 | 10 | 6-8-7-10-2 | R | ||
6 | Prix Bwt (Prix Ucello II) | 14:46 | 14 | 14-6-5-11-9 | R | ||
7 | Prix Alvarado | 15:20 | 13 | 5-4-10-8-7 | R | ||
8 | Prix Hyères III | 15:55 | 11 | 9-6-2-7-3 | R |
Non-partants : 303
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Premi Club Cavallista Llucmajor | 12:10 | 10 | 3-1-10-6-7 | R | ||
2 | Premi Zumbon Mora | 12:40 | 11 | 3-10-11-2-9 | R | ||
3 | Premi Hourvari | 13:10 | 14 | 9-8-4-5-12 | R |
Terrain : Standard
-
Non-partants : 702
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Prix Marius de Andreis | 16:30 | 11 | 8-7-2-11-5 | R | ||
2 | Prix Jean Teglia | 17:05 | 14 | 9-2-14-10-5 | R | ||
3 | Prix de Sainte-Lucie | 17:39 | 14 | 2-7-13-8-4 | R | ||
4 | Prix de la Touloubre | 18:14 | 13 | 9-5-8-10-11 | R | ||
5 | Prix de Montredon | 18:47 | 11 | 3-11-5-1-6 | R | ||
6 | Prix de Trufaldin | 19:17 | 11 | 7-5-11-9-4 | R | ||
7 | Prix du Prophète | 19:47 | 9 | 9-8-1-7-3 | R |
Non-partants : 110 - 602 - 607
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Prix Eurotiercé | 18:30 | 14 | 6-8-14-5-11 | R | ||
2 | Prix Martinet | 19:02 | 11 | 5-1-2-6-10 | R | ||
3 | Prix Carottes | 19:32 | 8 | 3-4-5-7-1 | R | ||
4 | Prix Saint-Nicolas | 20:04 | 16 | 12-10-11-15-7 | R | ||
5 | Prix Massepain | 20:30 | 8 | 6-8-5-1-3 | R | ||
6 | Prix Mandarines | 21:00 | 10 | 9-3-6-4-1 | R | ||
7 | Prix Nic Nac | 21:30 | 8 | 2-3-6-7-8 | R | ||
8 | Prix Chocolat | 22:00 | 14 | 5-4-2-9-10 | R |