Reunion du vendredi 02/11/2018
Non-partants : 106 - 115 - 212 - 215 - 216 - 514
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Prix Galléa | 19:45 | 15 | 10-1-9-5-2 | R | ||
2 | Prix Barbara | 20:15 | 18 | 6-2-18-10-7 | R | ||
3 | Prix Draco | 20:40 | 12 | 7-3-10-5-8 | R | ||
4 | Prix Ismène | 21:15 | 16 | 4-5-2-7-13 | R | ||
5 | Prix Aurora | 21:55 | 15 | 13-5-4-10-7 | R | ||
6 | Prix Mensa | 22:20 | 15 | 11-15-9-7-5 | R | ||
7 | Prix Una | 22:47 | 12 | 8-7-4-5-12 | R |
Non-partants : 213 - 214 - 303 - 605 - 613 - 709 - 802
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Class 5 (2) - 1200m | 11:20 | 11 | 1-2-4-11-10 | R | ||
2 | Class 5 - 1600m | 11:50 | 14 | 5-4-7-2-3 | R | ||
3 | Novice (Set Weights) - 1200m | 12:20 | 12 | 12-9-11-2-10 | R | ||
4 | Class 3 (2) - 1400m | 12:50 | 12 | 3-7-4-11-2 | R | ||
5 | Class 5 (1) - 1200m | 13:25 | 9 | 1-8-5-4-6 | R | ||
6 | Class 4 Premier - 1100m | 13:55 | 13 | 8-6-1-3-2 | R | ||
7 | Class 3 (1) - 1400m | 14:25 | 12 | 6-11-10-5-7 | R | ||
8 | Class 4 Non Premier - 1100m | 15:00 | 13 | 8-13-9-4-12 | R |
Terrain : Très souple
-
Non-partants : 107 - 402 - 507
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Prix du Cercle de l'Etrier | 12:00 | 7 | 4-5-1-6 | R | ||
2 | Prix Baguenault de Puchesse | 12:35 | 7 | 2-5-3-1-4 | R | ||
3 | Prix Louis Tresca | 13:05 | 9 | 7-6-1-8-2 | R | ||
4 | Prix Morel-Journel | 13:35 | 5 | 3-4-1-5 | R | ||
5 | Course de Haies d'Automne | 14:05 | 9 | 1-3-4-5-2 | R | ||
6 | Prix du Château d'Eau | 14:35 | 9 | 5-4-2-7-6 | R | ||
7 | Handicap de Lyon | 15:05 | 14 | 13-9-2-7-8 | R | ||
8 | Prix de la Feyssine | 15:37 | 13 | 5-9-12-2-8 | R |
Terrain : Collant
-
Non-partants : 407 - 704
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Prix des Grands Crus | 13:50 | 5 | 4-2-5-3-1 | R | ||
2 | Prix Bellus Mareilhac | 14:20 | 9 | 7-1-5-4-3 | R | ||
3 | Prix Philippe du Vivier | 14:50 | 11 | 6-7-8-10-1 | R | ||
4 | Prix de la Brède | 15:22 | 15 | 12-15-2-1-5 | R | ||
5 | Prix de Pauillac | 15:50 | 9 | 1-2-7-3-6 | R | ||
6 | Prix Jacques Meilhan Bordes | 16:22 | 16 | 5-13-11-10-2 | R | ||
7 | Prix Pierre Valentin | 16:55 | 15 | 13-6-11-12-15 | R | ||
8 | Prix Torrestrella | 17:25 | 13 | 7-6-8-12-9 | R |
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Prix de Douai | 16:05 | 15 | 5-4-3-13-12 | R | ||
2 | Grand Prix du Nord des 5 ans | 16:35 | 10 | 8-7-6-3-9 | R | ||
3 | Prix de Dunkerque | 17:08 | 16 | 16-1-13-9-12 | R | ||
4 | Prix de Calais | 17:38 | 16 | 5-4-10-8-13 | R | ||
5 | Prix de Boulogne-sur-Mer | 18:03 | 13 | 4-7-8-6-13 | R | ||
6 | Prix de Cambrai | 18:30 | 16 | 16-11-7-5-8 | R | ||
7 | Prix des Ch'tis | 19:00 | 16 | 9-8-15-1-3 | R | ||
8 | Prix de Valenciennes | 19:30 | 14 | 6-13-10-3-12 | R |
Non-partants : 608 - 610 - 809
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | The Highway Hospice Maiden Plate | 17:10 | 10 | 10-3-1-8-5 | R | ||
3 | Farm Ag Mr 72 Handicap | 17:45 | 9 | 1-6-4-3-2 | R | ||
4 | Volt Energy Qualified Maiden Plate | 18:15 | 10 | 6-2-1-3-7 | R | ||
5 | Conrite Walls Mr 72 Handicap | 18:45 | 10 | 2-9-7-3-10 | R | ||
6 | Cape to Rio Mr 64 Handicap | 19:15 | 12 | 6-11-7-4-1 | R | ||
7 | Precision Engraving Mr 80 Handicap | 19:55 | 11 | 10-2-7-6-9 | R | ||
8 | With Love we care Fm 76 Handicap | 20:25 | 11 | 3-1-10-7-6 | R |
Non-partants : 507 - 514 - 515 - 516 - 615 - 616 - 815 - 816 - 911
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | Street Sense Stakes | 19:36 | 9 | 2-3-1-7-9 | R | ||
5 | The Breeders' Cup Juvenile Turf Sprint | 20:21 | 16 | 5-9-10-11-13 | R | ||
6 | The Breeders' Cup Juvenile Fillies Turf | 21:00 | 16 | 6-14-7-4-9 | R | ||
7 | The Breeders' Cup Juvenile Fillies | 21:40 | 10 | 7-4-3-10-5 | R | ||
8 | The Breeders' Cup Juvenile Turf | 22:22 | 16 | 5-2-7-1-10 | R | ||
9 | The Breeders' Cup Juvenile | 23:05 | 14 | 9-10-14-2-12 | R |