Reunion du vendredi 02/09/2016
Non-partants : 501 - 614
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Prix Alexandra | 20:03 | 18 | 8-11-7-15-13 | R | ||
2 | Prix Lampetia | 20:35 | 18 | 14-16-13-8-17 | R | ||
3 | Prix Peitho | 21:10 | 10 | 9-10-8-4-2 | R | ||
4 | Prix Ino | 21:36 | 12 | 6-5-12-4-3 | R | ||
5 | Prix Aschera | 22:03 | 14 | 12-5-9-3-4 | R | ||
6 | Prix Aegle | 22:30 | 16 | 12-1-15-16-13 | R | ||
7 | Prix Abulfeda | 22:56 | 10 | 10-9-3-5-2 | R |
Non-partants : 414
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Darby 3 ans | 11:45 | 12 | 4-1-2-8-3 | R | ||
2 | Prix Cartable | 12:15 | 16 | 6-14-11-4-16 | R | ||
3 | Prix letrot.com (gr A) | 12:45 | 14 | 6-4-5-2-1 | R | ||
4 | Prix letrot.com (gr B) | 13:15 | 15 | 8-6-5-7-4 | R |
Non-partants : 113 - 804
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Welcome to Fairview Maiden Plate | 12:00 | 15 | 7-6-9-1-15 | R | ||
2 | All to Come Maiden Plate | 12:30 | 12 | 11-8-1-10-3 | R | ||
3 | Racing Association Mr 62 Handicap | 13:00 | 14 | 5-2-13-8-11 | R | ||
4 | Soccer 6 Maiden Plate | 13:30 | 13 | 2-1-11-9-12 | R | ||
5 | Fm 65 Handicap | 14:00 | 11 | 4-10-2-3-9 | R | ||
6 | It's a Rush Mr 88 Divided Handicap | 14:30 | 11 | 1-8-3-10-4 | R | ||
7 | Rugby 5 MR 72 Divided Handicap | 15:00 | 14 | 3-8-5-7-11 | R | ||
8 | Founders Trophy | 15:30 | 10 | 2-8-5-9-1 | R |
Terrain : Souple
-
Non-partants : 506 - 602 - 809
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Prix de Malesherbes | 13:47 | 8 | 3-1-7-6-8 | R | ||
2 | Prix des Charmes | 14:15 | 6 | 6-2-1-5-3 | R | ||
3 | Prix Artus de Maille | 14:45 | 7 | 7-2-4-1-3 | R | ||
4 | Prix de l'Orvanne | 15:15 | 12 | 6-9-8-4-2 | R | ||
5 | Grand Prix de Fontainebleau | 16:02 | 11 | 4-7-3-5-1 | R | ||
6 | Prix Guy Thibault | 16:30 | 7 | 5-3-1-7-6 | R | ||
7 | Prix de Meaux | 17:00 | 13 | 11-3-1-4-6 | R | ||
8 | Prix des Sentiers Dénécourt | 17:30 | 15 | 14-2-10-8-6 | R |
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Grand Prix Baron d'Ardeuil AOC Buzet | 15:47 | 16 | 4-12-3-1-5 | R | ||
2 | Prix Jean-Maurice Beteau | 16:15 | 16 | 4-5-8-9-1 | R | ||
3 | Prix de l'Association des Experts Comptables 82 | 16:45 | 18 | 9-17-1-6-3 | R | ||
4 | Prix Une de Mai | 17:15 | 17 | 9-17-12-2-13 | R | ||
5 | Prix Gélinotte (gr A) | 17:45 | 14 | 10-11-13-7-12 | R | ||
6 | Prix Gélinotte (gr B) | 18:15 | 14 | 3-6-1-7-2 | R | ||
7 | Prix Roquépine | 18:45 | 16 | 15-3-14-12-4 | R | ||
8 | Prix Ua Uka | 19:20 | 16 | 3-16-5-4-14 | R | ||
9 | Prix Queila Gédé | 19:48 | 13 | 12-2-9-6-11 | R |
Non-partants : 814
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Prix Sa Bourbonnaise | 18:00 | 18 | 2-8-18-17-13 | R | ||
2 | Prix de Bel Air | 18:30 | 16 | 15-10-2-9-7 | R | ||
3 | Prix des Bois Noirs | 19:05 | 18 | 13-7-2-9-14 | R | ||
4 | Prix de Marcigny | 19:34 | 9 | 1-9-7-2-6 | R | ||
5 | Prix de La Chapelle | 20:17 | 16 | 11-1-9-4-2 | R | ||
6 | Prix de Parilly | 20:56 | 16 | 3-5-4-15-7 | R | ||
7 | Prix de Chante Alouette | 21:22 | 15 | 14-9-11-5-4 | R | ||
8 | Prix du Valençon | 21:48 | 15 | 13-15-12-1-7 | R |