Reunion du mercredi 26/06/2019
Non-partants : 106 - 205 - 406 - 701
C8
- Prix du Bois du Bouc
- Départ 13:50
Cheval | Jockey | ||
---|---|---|---|
1 | Baraka Brionnaise | S. Peltier | |
2 | César la Mésange | S. Perraguin | |
3 | César d'Erah | Cl. Ch. Vaugrante | |
4 | Bérénice du Loisir | G. Fournigault | |
5 | Vivoli | M. Daougabel | |
6 | Bonheur de Nay | J. Boillereau | |
7 | Azur du Lupin | P. Callier | |
8 | Bon Jenilou | B. Piton | |
9 | Bellino d'Auvrecy | Ch. Martens | |
10 | Botticino | F. Jamard | |
11 | Black Rain | L. Abrivard | |
12 | Ananda | J. Cuoq | |
13 | Baccarat de Niro | T. Le Floch | |
14 | Athos Gabinléa | E. Audebert |
Terrain : Souple
-
Non-partants : 205
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Pronos / cotes | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Prix Alcibiade | 12:28 | 8 | P C | 1-3-8-4-5 | R | ||
2 | Prix Saint des Saints | 12:57 | 6 | P C | 1-2-3-6-4 | R | ||
3 | Prix des Andelys | 13:25 | 9 | P C | 4-3-9-6-2 | R | ||
4 | Prix UNRPA Neuville-lès-Dieppe | 14:05 | 12 | P C | 7-3-9-1-2 | R | ||
5 | Grande Course de Haies de Dieppe | 14:35 | 12 | P C | 3-11-5-4-10 | R | ||
6 | Prix Démon II | 15:05 | 9 | P C | 2-6-5-3-7 | R | ||
7 | Prix Jean Ribault | 15:35 | 12 | P C | 11-8-6-4-9 | R |
Terrain : Léger
-
Non-partants : 104 - 106 - 406
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Pronos / cotes | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Premio El Molino Del Lobo | 12:10 | 6 | P C | 1-5-2-3 | R | ||
2 | Premio Bar Genesis | 12:40 | 7 | P C | 1-3-5-2-4 | R | ||
3 | Premio tuprimercaballo.com (segunda Parte) | 13:10 | 11 | P C | 10-4-2-7-9 | R | ||
4 | Premio Real Sociedad de Caballos de Carreras de Sanlucar de Barrameda | 13:40 | 12 | P C | 3-12-4-7-1 | R | ||
5 | Premio Asociacion de Hipodromos Espanoles | 14:10 | 4 | P C | 2-1-3-4 | R |
Non-partants : 303 - 511 - 605
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Pronos / cotes | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Prix de Rouvroy | 16:35 | 16 | P C | 3-4-6-10-2 | R | ||
2 | Prix de la Nation | 17:08 | 15 | P C | 15-11-3-12-7 | R | ||
3 | Prix de la Place du Commerce | 17:37 | 15 | P C | 15-5-6-7-10 | R | ||
4 | Prix du Pont de l'Archevêché | 18:12 | 7 | P C | 1-3-5-6-4 | R | ||
5 | Prix de la Gare des Invalides | 18:46 | 11 | P C | 8-6-10-3-9 | R | ||
6 | Prix de Lunel | 19:17 | 18 | P C | 1-16-9-7-6 | R | ||
7 | Prix du Parc Monceau | 19:48 | 10 | P C | 1-3-4-2-7 | R | ||
8 | Prix de la Place Vendôme | 20:18 | 14 | P C | 7-3-10-11-2 | R |
Non-partants : 202 - 214 - 308 - 605 - 707
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Pronos / cotes | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Prix Ambiorix | 18:30 | 15 | P C | 13-2-10-9-4 | R | ||
2 | Prix Eburons | 19:02 | 14 | P C | 6-1-4-7-8 | R | ||
3 | Prix Eurotiercé | 19:33 | 15 | P C | 7-6-1-4-15 | R | ||
4 | Prix des Druides | 20:04 | 10 | P C | 3-4-10-8-7 | R | ||
5 | Prix Jules César | 20:30 | 6 | P C | 5-2-6-3-1 | R | ||
6 | Prix Catuvolcos | 21:00 | 11 | P C | 11-9-6-7-8 | R | ||
7 | Prix Gaule | 21:34 | 9 | P C | 3-4-5-9-2 | R |
Terrain : Bon Léger
-
Non-partants : 410 - 508 - 601 - 605 - 607 - 609 - 612
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Pronos / cotes | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | Molson Coors Handicap (class 2) | 15:50 | 9 | P C | 4-2-1-7-5 | R | ||
5 | Whitsbury Manor Stud Bibury Cup Handicap | 16:20 | 8 | P C | 5-9-7-2-1 | R | ||
6 | H S Lester Memorial Handicap (class 4) | 16:50 | 9 | P C | 13-4-11-10-6 | R |
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Pronos / cotes | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Po Toi Handicap | 13:15 | 12 | P C | 3-11-1-9-4 | R | ||
2 | Peng Chau Handicap | 13:45 | 12 | P C | 6-9-7-3-10 | R | ||
3 | Peng Chau Handicap | 14:15 | 12 | P C | 3-6-7-4-8 | R | ||
4 | Lantau Island Handicap | 14:45 | 12 | P C | 8-1-11-7-6 | R | ||
5 | Lamma Island Handicap | 15:15 | 12 | P C | 4-9-3-8-1 | R | ||
6 | The Manawatu Racing Club Challenge Trophy (handicap) | 15:45 | 12 | P C | 11-12-10-5-2 | R | ||
7 | Grass Island Handicap | 16:15 | 12 | P C | 3-4/11-9-5 | R | ||
8 | Cheung Chau Handicap | 16:51 | 12 | P C | 4-1-6-10-9 | R |