Reunion du lundi 20/11/2017
Non-partants : 301 - 606
Non-partants : 307 - 310 - 509
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Pronos / cotes | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Prix MH1718 | 11:10 | 9 | P C | 3-9-2-8-5 | R | ||
2 | Prix Epiqe Series | 11:40 | 12 | P C | 12-1-8-10-9 | R | ||
3 | Prix Superdimanche | 12:10 | 12 | P C | 6-4-5-11-9 | R | ||
4 | Prix Trotting Manager | 12:40 | 12 | P C | 3-12-9-4-10 | R | ||
5 | Prix After Work | 13:10 | 10 | P C | 2-1-6-8-4 | R |
Terrain : Très souple
-
Non-partants : 108 - 206 - 404 - 706
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Pronos / cotes | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Prix Planet Sushi | 12:55 | 8 | P C | 1-4-6-5-3 | R | ||
2 | Prix de la Route des Deux Soeurs | 13:25 | 9 | P C | 1-2-9-5-8 | R | ||
3 | Prix de Thoméry | 14:05 | 10 | P C | 3-8-4-7-1 | R | ||
4 | Prix des Grands Feuillards | 14:35 | 8 | P C | 2-5-7-1-6 | R | ||
5 | Prix du Comte Antoine de Gontaut-Biron | 15:05 | 13 | P C | 1-12-10-2-13 | R | ||
6 | Prix Patrice Quenedey | 15:40 | 14 | P C | 12-2-1-13-7 | R | ||
7 | Prix de Saint-Fargeau Ponthierry | 16:10 | 11 | P C | 2-3-1-4-9 | R |
Non-partants : 107 - 209 - 504 - 702 - 902
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Pronos / cotes | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Prix Cantini | 16:40 | 16 | P C | 11-14-15-12-9 | R | ||
2 | Prix de Vaison-la-Romaine | 17:12 | 16 | P C | 6-13-7-12-8 | R | ||
3 | Prix de Sainte-Marguerite | 17:42 | 16 | P C | 15-3-5-2-6 | R | ||
4 | Prix de la Durance | 18:10 | 16 | P C | 1-14-15-10-12 | R | ||
5 | Prix de Saint-Malo (gr A) | 18:40 | 15 | P C | 12-6-15-2-3 | R | ||
6 | Prix de Saint-Malo (gr B) | 19:12 | 14 | P C | 13-11-4-5-10 | R | ||
7 | Prix de Berre | 19:40 | 18 | P C | 1-4-15-14-12 | R | ||
8 | Prix de la Callelongue | 20:10 | 16 | P C | 1-15-4-16-6 | R | ||
9 | Prix de la Redonne | 20:40 | 16 | P C | 10-11-14-1-12 | R |
Non-partants : 116 - 215 - 513 - 606 - 709
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Pronos / cotes | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Premio Mare | 17:55 | 16 | P C | 15-6-1-9-7 | R | ||
2 | Premio Madalina | 18:25 | 15 | P C | 4-12-9-10-5 | R | ||
3 | Premio Manzanal | 18:55 | 12 | P C | 3-4-6-11-1 | R | ||
4 | Premio Mai Ling | 19:25 | 15 | P C | 15-1-11-13-6 | R | ||
5 | Premio Molino Rosso | 19:55 | 15 | P C | 11-5-14-6-8 | R | ||
6 | Premio Matahari | 20:25 | 11 | P C | 9-10-7-11-5 | R | ||
7 | Premio Bolsa de Comercio | 20:55 | 10 | P C | 4-8-2-10-3 | R | ||
8 | Premio Maderley | 21:20 | 10 | P C | 1-2-10-8-4 | R |
Terrain : Souple
-
Non-partants : 303 - 403 - 503 - 505 - 507 - 508 - 510 - 602 - 610 - 807
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Pronos / cotes | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Prix Corène | 13:30 | 6 | P C | 2-6-1-3-4 | R | ||
2 | Prix de Cauzac | 14:00 | 11 | P C | 1-9-8-4/5 | R | ||
3 | Prix Catharina | 14:36 | 8 | P C | 5-1-7-4-2 | R | ||
4 | Prix de Pau | 15:10 | 7 | P C | 1-7-4-2-5 | R | ||
5 | Prix Jean-Marie Hebrard | 16:08 | 10 | P C | 6-9-4-2-1 | R | ||
6 | Prix Jacques Serra | 16:35 | 14 | P C | 9-11-4-1-3 | R | ||
7 | Grand Cross-Country de la Garenne | 17:10 | 12 | P C | 2-5-7-9-3 | R | ||
8 | Prix Colonel le Man | 17:40 | 7 | P C | 5-2-3-1-4 | R |
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Pronos / cotes | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Prix d'Anisy (gr A) | 13:30 | 14 | P C | 10-2-11-4-6 | R | ||
2 | Prix d'Anisy (gr B) | 14:00 | 14 | P C | 11-6-12-14-7 | R | ||
3 | Prix de Vassy (gr A) | 14:30 | 16 | P C | 11-4-15-12-8 | R | ||
4 | Prix de Vassy (gr B) | 15:00 | 16 | P C | 1-16-6-10-8 | R | ||
5 | Prix de Thiberville (gr A) | 15:30 | 14 | P C | 12-6-13-11-7 | R | ||
6 | Prix de Thiberville (gr B) | 16:00 | 14 | P C | 12-14-4-8-11 | R | ||
7 | Prix de Saint-Arnoult (gr A) | 16:30 | 16 | P C | 7-12-15-2-14 | R | ||
8 | Prix de Saint-Arnoult (gr B) | 17:00 | 16 | P C | 7-11-13-16-5 | R |
Non-partants : 301 - 304 - 306 - 403 - 703 - 811
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Pronos / cotes | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Prix Georges Dreux (gr A) | 13:00 | 14 | P C | 7-8-9-6-5 | R | ||
2 | Prix www.federation-ouest.fr (gr B) | 13:30 | 14 | P C | 11-13-1-10-12 | R | ||
3 | Prix du Rotary Club (gr C) | 14:00 | 14 | P C | 13-12-10-7-9 | R | ||
4 | Prix Ganymède | 14:30 | 14 | P C | 11-13-12-4-7 | R | ||
5 | Prix Jet du Vivier | 15:09 | 16 | P C | 1-12-6-13-9 | R | ||
6 | Prix de Gatines (gr A) | 15:39 | 12 | P C | 9-12-3-10-6 | R | ||
7 | Prix www.hippodrome-chateaubriant.fr (gr B) | 16:05 | 12 | P C | 10-11-12-6-2 | R | ||
8 | Prix des Amateurs | 16:35 | 16 | P C | 4-6-10-3-7 | R |