Reunion du samedi 01/04/2017
Terrain : Très souple
-
Non-partants : 309 - 505 - 506 - 605
Non-partants : 108
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Pronos / cotes | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Prix Roquépine | 11:35 | 10 | P C | 6-4-7-1-10 | R | ||
2 | Prix du Mont-Verdun | 12:05 | 11 | P C | 11-9-7-4-10 | R | ||
3 | Prix Ready Cash | 12:35 | 10 | P C | 4-8-2-7-6 | R | ||
4 | Prix Berlin-Karlshorst | 13:11 | 11 | P C | 9-10-8-2-1 | R | ||
5 | Prix Rome | 13:38 | 14 | P C | 8-2-1-9-3 | R |
Non-partants : 707 - 710 - 914
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Pronos / cotes | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Prix d'Acqueville | 12:20 | 20 | P C | 19-12-8-4-2 | R | ||
2 | Prix d'Angoville | 12:50 | 16 | P C | 4-14-5-13-9 | R | ||
3 | Prix de Brix | 13:20 | 20 | P C | 7-5-6-8-17 | R | ||
4 | Prix de Janville | 13:52 | 16 | P C | 10-3-16-11-12 | R | ||
5 | Prix d'Hermanville | 14:20 | 15 | P C | 10-3-11-7-5 | R | ||
6 | Prix de Canteloup (gr A) | 15:00 | 17 | P C | 16-17-5-14-15 | R | ||
7 | Prix de Canteloup (gr B) | 15:33 | 17 | P C | 8-3-12-6-11 | R | ||
8 | Prix d'Olendon | 16:02 | 16 | P C | 7-8-5-11-1 | R | ||
9 | Prix d'Heuland | 16:34 | 18 | P C | 3-16-15/18-6 | R |
Non-partants : 707 - 804
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Pronos / cotes | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Prix Queila Gédé | 17:07 | 18 | P C | 6-9-4-17-13 | R | ||
2 | Prix Verdict Gédé | 17:36 | 18 | P C | 17-5-3-8-12 | R | ||
3 | Prix Balou Boy (gr A) | 18:08 | 12 | P C | 6-7-8-4-10 | R | ||
4 | Prix Balou Boy (gr B) | 18:37 | 12 | P C | 10-1-8-4-5 | R | ||
5 | Prix Rêve d'Udon | 19:06 | 14 | P C | 11-2-7-5-4 | R | ||
6 | Prix Quadrophénio | 19:35 | 14 | P C | 11-1-9-10-14 | R | ||
7 | Prix Ténor de Baune | 20:04 | 16 | P C | 4-15-6-10-13 | R | ||
8 | Prix Alpha Barbès | 20:33 | 17 | P C | 9-10-6-17-7 | R | ||
9 | Prix Dryade des Bois | 21:03 | 16 | P C | 7-10-6-15-12 | R |
Non-partants : 401 - 513 - 801
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Pronos / cotes | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | Prix Eurotiercé - Rubens | 18:22 | 14 | P C | 3-6-11-4-13 | R | ||
5 | Prix Margritte | 18:52 | 13 | P C | 11-3-6-5-4 | R | ||
6 | Prix Vermeir | 19:21 | 11 | P C | 6-4-2-7-10 | R | ||
7 | Prix Van Gogh | 19:50 | 8 | P C | 6-3-4-1-2 | R | ||
8 | Prix Ensor | 20:20 | 8 | P C | 8-4-2-6-5 | R | ||
9 | Prix Delvaux | 20:49 | 8 | P C | 2-7-4-1-5 | R |
Non-partants : 904 - 922 - 923 - 1017
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Pronos / cotes | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | The Star Doncaster Mile | 08:10 | 23 | P C | 6-5-13-3-1 | R | ||
10 | Tab Adrian Knox Stakes | 08:50 | 17 | P C | 15-2-6-7-4 | R |