Reunion du lundi 06/02/2017
Non-partants : 115 - 402 - 803
Non-partants : 503 - 704 - 706
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Pronos / cotes | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | Trackside Trotters Handicap | 11:10 | 13 | P C | 9-11-12-8-4 | R | ||
6 | McIvor Estate Trot | 11:40 | 11 | P C | 2-9-3-4-1 | R | ||
7 | Carlton Mid 3yo Trot | 12:10 | 11 | P C | 11-9-8-10-1 | R | ||
8 | Jet Roofing Trot | 12:50 | 9 | P C | annulée | |||
9 | The Bendigo Club Trot | 13:13 | 9 | P C | annulée |
Non-partants : 109 - 401 - 412 - 511 - 615 - 714 - 905
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Pronos / cotes | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Prix Insert Gédé | 12:00 | 18 | P C | 15-18-11-2-8 | R | ||
2 | Prix Lurabo | 12:25 | 10 | P C | 7-4-2-10-1 | R | ||
3 | Prix Quadrophénio | 12:55 | 16 | P C | 16-14-2-12-10 | R | ||
4 | Prix Monsieur et Madame Levain | 13:25 | 18 | P C | 16-5-4-14-7 | R | ||
5 | Prix de la Metairie Neuve (gr A) | 14:05 | 16 | P C | 6-4-15-8-3 | R | ||
6 | Prix www.federation-ouest.fr (gr B) | 14:35 | 16 | P C | 11-5-13-16-4 | R | ||
7 | Prix Général du Pommeau | 15:05 | 16 | P C | 2-10-6-13-4 | R | ||
8 | Prix Extrême Dream | 15:40 | 18 | P C | 13-1-10-6-12 | R | ||
9 | Prix Passionnant | 16:10 | 18 | P C | 12-16-4-15-17 | R |
Non-partants : 410 - 507 - 601 - 806
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Pronos / cotes | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Prix du Romarin | 16:40 | 14 | P C | 2-8-4-7-14 | R | ||
2 | Prix des Collines | 17:14 | 14 | P C | 8-5-12-7-11 | R | ||
3 | Prix de la Sarriette | 17:45 | 14 | P C | 1-11-9-5-2 | R | ||
4 | Prix du Thym | 18:15 | 14 | P C | 4-8-6-5-7 | R | ||
5 | Prix du Maquis | 18:46 | 13 | P C | 4-1-2-5-11 | R | ||
6 | Prix des Platanes | 19:19 | 14 | P C | 12-3-7-10-9 | R | ||
7 | Prix du Polygone Riviera | 19:48 | 11 | P C | 4-2-10-8-9 | R | ||
8 | Prix de la Garrigue | 20:18 | 10 | P C | 1-4-2-5-7 | R |
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Pronos / cotes | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Prix de Pau - Eurotiercé | 17:59 | 14 | P C | 6-5-8-3-1 | R | ||
2 | Prix de Cagnes-sur-Mer | 18:32 | 10 | P C | 8-6-4-7-10 | R | ||
3 | Prix de Bordeaux | 19:01 | 9 | P C | 1-7-8-6-3 | R | ||
4 | Prix de Strasbourg | 19:34 | 9 | P C | 5-4-1-6-3 | R | ||
5 | Prix de Marseille | 20:04 | 7 | P C | 4-2-6-3-1 | R | ||
6 | Prix de Fontainebleau | 20:33 | 6 | P C | 2-6-4-5-3 | R |