Reunion du samedi 26/11/2016
Non-partants : 405
Non-partants : 408
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Pronos / cotes | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Prix Le Trot | 11:45 | 6 | P C | 3-6-2-4-5 | R | ||
2 | Prix de la Lorraine | 12:10 | 8 | P C | 2-3-4-6-5 | R | ||
3 | Prix du Centre-Est | 12:37 | 10 | P C | 8-1-9-3-2 | R | ||
4 | Prix de la Provence | 13:05 | 10 | P C | 2-1-5-7-9 | R |
Terrain : Collant
-
Non-partants : 716
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Pronos / cotes | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Prix du Haras de Labouret | 12:52 | 7 | P C | 3-7-1-2-4 | R | ||
2 | Prix de la Maison du Sauternes | 13:20 | 8 | P C | 5-3-1-2-6 | R | ||
3 | Prix Michel Reglade | 13:50 | 8 | P C | 1-4-7-8-3 | R | ||
4 | Prix Ubu III | 14:20 | 11 | P C | 3-1-8-2-7 | R | ||
5 | Prix Dimitri Legrand | 14:50 | 16 | P C | 5-9-16-7-14 | R | ||
6 | Grand Steeple-Chase de Bordeaux - Haras de Malleret Balnéothérapie | 15:30 | 8 | P C | 2-5-4-1-3 | R | ||
7 | Prix Serge Lorand | 16:00 | 16 | P C | 14-3-2-6-5 | R | ||
8 | Prix de Léognan | 16:30 | 13 | P C | 10-1-11-8-12 | R |
Non-partants : 303 - 804
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Pronos / cotes | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Prix Scauto Renault Coutances | 17:00 | 18 | P C | 1-3-2-9-12 | R | ||
2 | Prix de l'Ecole des Courses Hippiques | 17:30 | 12 | P C | 7-4-5-8-6 | R | ||
3 | Prix Bar PMU Relais de Saint-Jean | 18:00 | 18 | P C | 13-17-12-18-11 | R | ||
4 | Prix Vans MTM | 18:30 | 11 | P C | 8-11-4-10-3 | R | ||
5 | Prix Rival Concept Publicité | 19:00 | 17 | P C | 10-11-7-12-15 | R | ||
6 | Prix Sea Fm | 19:30 | 10 | P C | 8-3-10-7-2 | R | ||
7 | Prix Cormoran Bois | 20:00 | 16 | P C | 5-12-2-9-15 | R | ||
8 | Prix de la Ville de Carentan | 20:30 | 13 | P C | 13-9-5-10-11 | R |
Non-partants : 202 - 309 - 604
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Pronos / cotes | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Premio Cat Free | 18:15 | 8 | P C | 5-4-8-7-1 | R | ||
2 | Premio Burguete Gg | 18:45 | 9 | P C | 9-8-3-7-5 | R | ||
3 | Premio Amadis | 19:15 | 9 | P C | 4-2-8-5-7 | R | ||
4 | Premio Kibitzer | 19:45 | 9 | P C | 9-7-8-2-3 | R | ||
5 | Premio Rock Ascot | 20:15 | 9 | P C | 1-6-9-8-4 | R | ||
6 | Premio E Uma Pintura | 20:45 | 10 | P C | 5-8-10-9-3 | R | ||
7 | Premio Clasico Argentina | 21:15 | 8 | P C | 6-1-7-4-5 | R | ||
8 | Premio Bat Robin | 21:45 | 11 | P C | 3-1-8-2-11 | R |