Reunion du jeudi 02/05/2024
Terrain : Lourd
-
Non-partants : 102 - 213 - 215 - 304 - 502 - 601 - 602 - 603 - 707 - 916
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Prix du Cerfouillet | 16:06 | 9 | 4-7-5-3-8 | R | ||
2 | Prix de la Compagnie Equestre | 16:39 | 17 | 12-10-17-5-4 | R | ||
3 | Prix de Suresnes | 17:13 | 5 | 5-3-1-2 | R | ||
4 | Prix du Musee Vivant du Cheval | 17:48 | 17 | 13-8-17-10-15 | R | ||
5 | Prix des Closeaux | 18:23 | 9 | 5-3-9-6-4 | R | ||
6 | Prix de la Francilienne | 18:58 | 10 | 7-6-10-4-9 | R | ||
7 | Prix Servanne | 19:33 | 9 | 1-2-6-5-4 | R | ||
8 | Prix des Grandes Ecuries | 20:15 | 16 | 10-13-3-12-7 | R | ||
9 | Prix de la Fontaine Rocaille | 20:50 | 17 | 4-9-2-6-1 | R |
Non-partants : 408 - 801
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Prix de Saint-Simon | 11:40 | 9 | 2-9-7-3-1 | R | ||
2 | Prix du Pont Notre-Dame | 12:18 | 9 | 9-4-6-5-7 | R | ||
3 | Prix des Batignolles | 12:52 | 15 | 10-2-9-4-14 | R | ||
4 | Prix de Maubeuge | 13:29 | 14 | 3-4-11-5-6 | R | ||
5 | Prix de Malbo | 14:10 | 14 | 2-14-13-12-9 | R | ||
6 | Prix d'Hermonville | 14:43 | 10 | 2-5-1-7-8 | R | ||
7 | Prix du Pont Charles de Gaulle | 15:16 | 15 | 3-15-8-13-5 | R | ||
8 | Prix de Millau | 15:50 | 13 | 9-5-2-7-12 | R |
Terrain : Collant
-
Non-partants : 111 - 202 - 213 - 308 - 601 - 703
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Prix du Grand MaĂŻtre | 11:59 | 16 | 3-6-14-1-12 | R | ||
2 | Prix du Buissonnet | 12:34 | 16 | 4-9-15-5-3 | R | ||
3 | Prix de la Ville de Rouxmesnil Bouteilles | 13:07 | 11 | 2-9-6-4-1 | R | ||
4 | Prix Mistigri | 13:48 | 12 | 8-7-1-12-11 | R | ||
5 | Prix Nid Vert | 14:25 | 12 | 4-5-2-11-9 | R | ||
6 | Prix Night And Day | 14:58 | 16 | 6-4-8-3-7 | R | ||
7 | Prix Dom Pasquini | 15:32 | 16 | 11-8-13-2-5 | R |
Terrain : Bon
-
Non-partants : 207 - 405 - 701
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Prix Bellino II | 16:22 | 13 | 5-6-10-9-11 | R | ||
2 | Prix Itou Jim | 16:55 | 16 | 5-2-13-3-15 | R | ||
3 | Prix High Echelon | 17:30 | 13 | 11-12-10-4-9 | R | ||
4 | Prix GĂ©linotte | 18:06 | 12 | 7-9-1-10-3 | R | ||
5 | Prix Ozo | 18:40 | 14 | 8-13-6-4-11 | R | ||
6 | Prix Jamin | 19:15 | 8 | 8-2-5-1-7 | R | ||
7 | Prix France Bleu Mayenne | 20:30 | 16 | 4-16-10-11-14 | R | ||
8 | Prix Roquépine | 21:05 | 14 | 9-14-8-13-12 | R |
Non-partants : 110 - 113 - 118 - 128 - 211 - 312 - 624 - 627 - 628
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Specialist Group Handicap Hurdle | 16:40 | 28 | 23-20-15-4-25 | R | ||
2 | Frontline Security Handicap Chase | 17:15 | 18 | 12-1-5-4-7 | R | ||
3 | Mongey Communications la Touche Cup Cross Country Chase | 17:50 | 15 | 13-15-1-11-10 | R | ||
4 | Barberstown Castle Novice Chase | 18:25 | 4 | 3-1-2-4 | R | ||
5 | Ladbrokes Champion Stayers Hurdle | 19:00 | 11 | 9-1-4-2-11 | R | ||
6 | Conway Piling Handicap Hurdle | 19:35 | 28 | 2-1-21-18-7 | R | ||
7 | Close Brothers Mares Novice Hurdle | 20:09 | 16 | 13-5-9-2-11 | R | ||
8 | JP & M Doyle INH Flat Race | 20:40 | 10 | 9-7-8-1-4 | R |
Non-partants : 102 - 112 - 309 - 311 - 314 - 513 - 514 - 515 - 516 - 605 - 813 - 814 - 815 - 816 - 903 - 1003 - 1004 - 1101 - 1103 - 1201 - 1206
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maiden Claiming 1200 | 18:46 | 12 | 8-1-3-11-10 | R | ||
2 | Maiden Claiming 1700 | 19:18 | 10 | 7-1-8-9-2 | R | ||
3 | Maiden Special Weight 900 | 20:03 | 14 | 13-4-6-1-7 | R | ||
4 | Allowance Optional Claiming 1300 | 20:37 | 6 | 6-4-3-1-5 | R | ||
5 | Maiden Special Weight 1700 | 21:17 | 16 | 7-4-11-12-3 | R | ||
6 | Allowance 1500 | 21:53 | 7 | 6-7-4-1-3 | R | ||
7 | Claiming 1200 | 22:34 | 8 | 8-6-1-5-4 | R | ||
8 | Allowance Optional Claiming 1800 | 23:05 | 16 | 12-7-5-8-1 | R | ||
9 | Kentucky Juvenile S. | 23:44 | 9 | 6-4-2-7-1 | R | ||
10 | St. Matthews Overnight S. | 00:15 | 7 | 7-6-2-5-1 | R | ||
11 | Opening Verse S. | 00:47 | 12 | 9-10-4-2-7 | R | ||
12 | Claiming 1600 | 01:19 | 10 | 10-4-8-3-2 | R |
Non-partants : 203 - 306 - 601 - 602 - 603 - 705
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maiden Special Weight 900 | 19:14 | 6 | 3-2-1-5-6 | R | ||
2 | Claiming | 19:42 | 7 | 6-4-1-5-2 | R | ||
3 | Maiden Claiming 1100 | 20:17 | 7 | 1-7-4-2-3 | R | ||
4 | Maiden Claiming 1300 | 20:48 | 6 | 2-3-5-1-4 | R | ||
5 | Claiming 1600 | 21:17 | 9 | 3-6-7-4-5 | R | ||
6 | Maiden Claiming 1700 | 21:49 | 9 | 6-4-9-7-5 | R | ||
7 | Starter Optional Claiming | 22:21 | 6 | 1-2-3-4-6 | R | ||
8 | Starter Optional Claiming 1700 | 22:55 | 8 | 6-7-8-1-3 | R |